Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
2813309824
See fewer listings like this
$649,000
Active
10334 Clydesdale Dr
Needville, TX 77461
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,377
Sqft. ($273/Sqft.)
Perla Kenley
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Active
4602 Ten Sleep Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,067
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Melina Ortiz-Guevara
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
5147 Castle Creek Ln
Houston, TX 77053
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,148
Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
Perla Kenley
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Under Contract - P
12930 Chrysanthemum Dr
Houston, TX 77085
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,860
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Melina Ortiz-Guevara
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$465,000
Active
2937 Jackson St
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,520
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Perla Kenley
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$110,000
Active
2121 El Paseo St #1200
Houston, TX 77054
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
804
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Perla Kenley
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$455,000
Active
1306 Grove St
Houston, TX 77020
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,876
Sqft. ($243/Sqft.)
Perla Kenley
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$455,000
Active
1302 Grove St
Houston, TX 77020
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,876
Sqft. ($243/Sqft.)
Melina Ortiz-Guevara
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Active
2001 Holcombe Blvd #803
Houston, TX 77030
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,250
Sqft. ($340/Sqft.)
Perla Kenley
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$130,000
Under Contract - OP
7950 N Stadium Dr #232
Houston, TX 77030
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,137
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
2210 Lucretia St
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,719
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
3105 Caroline St
Houston, TX 77004
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,780
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
590 Devin Rd
Cleveland, TX 77328
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,616
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
3277 Maxroy St
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,888
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
6906 England St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
2618 Balsam Ridge Way
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,764
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $168,000
Sold
11433 Sabo Rd
Houston, TX 77089
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
15610 Lone Tree Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,980
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
27719 Merchant Hills St
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,749
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $258,000
Sold
3131 Westwick Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,990
Sqft.
Sold: 12/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
10922 Hillcroft Ave
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,617
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
1134 Bonner St
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,224
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $169,999
Sold
5711 Sugar Hill Dr #69
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
968
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
3122 Creek Bank Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,460
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,999
Sold
6723 Barrington Creek Trce
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,781
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $456,284
Sold
508 Cane Crossing Lake Dr
Sealy, TX 77474
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,171
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $899,999
Sold
509 W Drew St
Houston, TX 77006
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,465
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $569,900
Sold
2214 Singleton St
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,223
Sqft.
Sold: 12/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
7927 Chateau Point Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,847
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
7615 Brae Acres Ct
Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,686
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2026
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
1353 Studer St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,192
Sqft.
Rented: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2007 Highland Hills Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,769
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
300 St Joseph Pkwy #222
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,311
Sqft.
Rented: 05/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
7134 Mapleridge St 2E
Houston, TX 77081
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,379
Sqft.
Rented: 07/10/2024
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Active
8418 Oak Leaf Point Dr
Houston, TX 77055
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,116
Sqft. ($260/Sqft.)
Jacqueline Davis
Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
Active
5715 S Magazine Cir
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,877
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Thai Hong
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,000
Under Contract - P
741 Live Oak St
Houston, TX 77003
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,396
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Jason Hooley
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$193,999
Active
7222 Londres Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,078
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Perla Kenley
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Under Contract - P
12930 Chrysanthemum Dr
Houston, TX 77085
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,860
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Kyla Phung Linn
Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Under Contract - P
1601 Haver St
Houston, TX 77006
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,716
Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
Melina Ortiz-Guevara
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$465,000
Active
2937 Jackson St
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,520
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Kimberly Kindred
CB&A, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,900
Active
18310 Rittenhouse Park Ct
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,692
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Gary Bisha
My Castle Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Under Contract - P
10543 Twilight Moon Dr
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,170
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Angela Chiang
Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,000
Under Contract - P
2518 Sheridan St A
Houston, TX 77030
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,334
Sqft. ($240/Sqft.)
Victoria Staff
Greenwood King Properties - Voss Office
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Under Contract - OP
9400 Doliver Dr #60
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,630
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Duni Mejia
The Sears Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,900
Active
6311 Riverview Way
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,396
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Cheryl Francois
HomeSmart
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$567,200
Under Contract - P
1515 Hyde Park Blvd Blvd #6
Houston, TX 77006
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,813
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Rodney Hamp
CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,990
Under Contract - P
1403 Palm St B
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,440
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Yihang Ding
NB Elite Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,999
Under Contract - P
7350 Kirby Dr #18
Houston, TX 77030
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,747
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Perla Kenley
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$455,000
Active
1302 Grove St
Houston, TX 77020
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,876
Sqft. ($243/Sqft.)
Perla Kenley
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$455,000
Active
1306 Grove St
Houston, TX 77020
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,876
Sqft. ($243/Sqft.)
Barbara Provada
Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
7350 Kirby #24
Houston, TX 77030
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,440
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Mauricio Rojas Diaz
eXp Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Active
5714 Baldwin Elm St
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,212
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Kathleen Graf
Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$829,000
Under Contract - P
2700 Wroxton Rd
West University Place, TX 77005
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,681
Sqft. ($309/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.