Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Judith Reyes
8
For Sale
1
For Rent
19
Sold
14
Rented
72
Showings
HomeSmart
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Judith Reyes
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Judith
Request an appointment
2817570817
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
8 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$260,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,910 →
1303 Sterling Green Ct
Houston, TX 77015
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,695
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$179,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,348 →
5926 Shirley Mae Ln
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,081
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$317,347
Active
Estimated Payment $2,002 →
4320 Banner Dr
Houston, TX 77013
For Sale, Lots
32,750
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,234 →
7325 Ley Rd
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,592
Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,203 →
4302 Banner Dr
Houston, TX 77013
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,104
Sqft. ($317/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000,000
Active
Estimated Payment $11,531 →
4312 Banner Dr
Houston, TX 77013
For Sale, Lots
29,405
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000,000
Active
Estimated Payment $11,693 →
4308 Banner Dr
Houston, TX 77013
For Sale, Lots
31,250
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$170,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,168 →
2478 Druid St
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,137
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,699
Active
7325 Ley Rd
Houston, TX 77028
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,592
Sqft.
Recently Sold
19 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $418,000
Sold
13002 Bainbridge Trl
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,712
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
1434 Kallie Hills Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,618
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $362,990
Sold
3010 Palm Branch Dr
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,922
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,505
Sold
14833 Archer Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,302
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $86,500
Sold
4412 Castor St
Houston, TX 77022
Multi-Family - Triplex
900
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $238,000
Sold
19919 Karlanda Ln
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,493
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,990
Sold
9819 Robard Ridge Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,674
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
7628 Cocobola Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,008
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,900
Sold
8202 Birchglen Ln
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,519
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
12755 Mill Ridge Dr #1104
Cypress, TX 77429
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,335
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
14517 Hershe St
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
6
beds
2
full baths
2,218
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $168,000
Sold
2478 Druid St
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,137
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $404,380
Sold
4307 Wyanngate Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,785
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $237,000
Sold
6610 Dumble Street
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,425
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,999
Sold
601 Wisconsin Street
South Houston, TX 77587
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,204
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $337,500
Sold
23515 San Servero Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,008
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $559,000
Sold
1144 Robbie Street
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,452
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
5 Hanover Lane
Panorama Village, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,516
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $59,900
Sold
794 Green Meadow Lane
Houston, TX 77091
Lots
9,250
lot Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
14 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
3324 Anderwood Arbor Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,191
Sqft.
Rented: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
8507 Clover Land Ct
Humble, TX 77338
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,428
Sqft.
Rented: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
4203 Breckenridge Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,129
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
10407 Homestead Rd
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,402
Sqft.
Rented: 05/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
12006 Ridgewood Hill Dr
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,947
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
12755 Mill Ridge Dr #1102
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,463
Sqft.
Rented: 10/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
4122 Holland View Ln
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,293
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
4203 Breckenridge Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,129
Sqft.
Rented: 11/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
12755 Mill Ridge Dr #1102
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,463
Sqft.
Rented: 10/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
12755 Mill Ridge Dr #1104
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,335
Sqft.
Rented: 10/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,275
Rented
464 Lone Rider Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,852
Sqft.
Rented: 08/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
4203 Breckenridge Drive
Houston, TX 77066
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,129
Sqft.
Rented: 09/10/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,000
Rented
2021 Spenwick Drive #216
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
742
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
1529 Wirt Road #30
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
840
Sqft.
Rented: 01/29/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
72 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$228,000
2918 Crest Park Dr
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,637
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
8306 Bo Jack Dr
Houston, TX 77040
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,209
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Under Contract - P
11014 Rippling Fields Ct
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,574
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - P
4730 Cairnlomond St
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,263
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Under Contract - P
7710 Green Lawn Dr
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,494
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
17314 Edenbridge Ct
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,159
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,500
Active
7622 Westbank Ave
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,632
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
Under Contract - P
8410 Church Light Ln
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,370
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
7843 Yellow Pine Dr
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,627
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$254,900
Under Contract - OP
3922 Club Valley Dr
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,300
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
15523 Foresail Ln
Houston, TX 77053
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,173
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
5802 Horseshoe Fls
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,031
Sqft.
Rented: 04/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,900
Sold
8511 Hornwood Dr
Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,254
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
17023 Quail Bend Dr
Houston, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,085
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
2610 Argos Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,696
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
3818 Quail Meadow Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,439
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Active
11930 Longwood Garden Way
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,924
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,250
710 Beechbend Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,245
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
3822 Canyon Shore Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,102
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
4631 Daisy Meadow Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,687
Sqft.
Rented: 03/24/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
HomeSmart
2817570817