Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
7134163577
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
702 Clayton St
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,129
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
32016 S Wiggins St
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,485
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
20142 Wedgewood Grove Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,264
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
14502 Vintage Preserve Pkwy
Houston, TX 77070
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,651
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
14506 Vintage Preserve Pkwy
Houston, TX 77070
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,150
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
10214 Larkmist Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,442
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
516 Clayton St
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,998
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,340
Sold
6817 Hart Oak Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,449
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $434,900
Sold
1812 Camellia Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,217
Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
11926 Green Willow Falls Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,487
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $849,000
Sold
16 Mariposa Woods Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,780
Sqft.
Sold: 09/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $397,295
Sold
40527 Slough Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,841
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
1850 Dan St
Houston, TX 77020
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,688
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $639,990
Sold
21002 Yellow Ipe Grove St
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,753
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
23302 Green Forest St
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,802
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
9530 Landry Blvd
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,644
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
3407 Gold Candle Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,632
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $635,000
Sold
506 Chirping Sparrow Ct
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,076
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $925,000
Sold
11289 Majestic Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,856
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,990
Sold
21438 Jacaranda Blossom Way
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,725
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $715,000
Sold
22618 Barnwood Ct
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,457
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
23731 Plantation Pines Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,712
Sqft.
Rented: 03/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,500
Rented
12350 Tramonto Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,937
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,500
Rented
12350 Tramonto Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,937
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
2522 Meandering Trail
Houston, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,018
Sqft.
Rented: 12/05/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
17606 Sulphur Stream Court
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,740
Sqft.
Rented: 10/05/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
Janet Wooddell
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$975,000
Active
49 Snowdrop Lily Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,182
Sqft. ($306/Sqft.)
Adriana Aguirre Saenz
Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$935,000
Under Contract - P
7 Hyacinth Blossom Ct
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,890
Sqft. ($324/Sqft.)
Abdul-Moid Mohammed
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$950,000
Active
30 Willowherb Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,410
Sqft. ($279/Sqft.)
Medina McKellar
The McKellar Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,000
Active
7403 Ponderosa Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,391
Sqft. ($236/Sqft.)
Jeremy Larkin
Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$825,000
Active
140 S Timber Top Dr
Spring, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,607
Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
Leitha Ingram
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Active
14606 Edwards Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Darla David
The Whitaker Company
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
25330 Settlers Mill Rd
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,040
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Karen Kimbro
Karen Kimbro Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$819,000
Active
19003 Kimber Creek Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,354
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.