Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
8323498971
See fewer listings like this
$334,900
Active
6300 Seawall Blvd
Galveston, TX 77551
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
721
Sqft. ($464/Sqft.)
Shawn DeCandia
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$287,500
Active
6 W Trail Ln
Hilltop Lakes, TX 77871
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,579
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
16015 Muster Oak Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,003
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $715,000
Sold
40506 Springfield Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,890
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
6 Artesian Forest Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
12800 Melville Dr A111
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
896
Sqft.
Sold: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
16944 Kempwood
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
920
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
1108 Hollis Dr
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,547
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $90,000
Sold
3560 Roy Bean Rd
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
2008 Kirk Dr
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,565
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
1010 Haynes St
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,944
Sqft.
Sold: 06/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
118 Bellardia Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,006
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
13991 Lakepoint Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,734
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
13805 Tommy Smith Rd
Conroe, TX 77306
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $715,700
Sold
458 Patina Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,336
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
1306 Deats Rd
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,942
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
1206 13th St
Hempstead, TX 77445
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,782
Sqft.
Sold: 10/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $65,000
Sold
81 Gourd Creek Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,982
Sqft.
Sold: 05/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $620,000
Sold
TBD 2.2 Acres FM 1488 Rd
Magnolia, TX 77355
Lots
2.200
acres
Sold: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $3,200,000
Sold
TBD 599.78 Acres LCR 700
Kosse, TX 76653
Country Homes/Acreage
599.780
acres
Sold: 07/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
310 Denson Allen Rd
Coldspring, TX 77331
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,425
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,090,000
Sold
11405 Majestic Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,228
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2024
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,699
Rented
64 Woodland Hills Dr B
Conroe, TX 77303
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,739
Sqft.
Rented: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
103 Comal Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,665
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
410 Pimmit Hill Run
Conroe, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,192
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
914 Timberglen Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
3,328
lot Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
410 Pimmit Hill Run
Conroe, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,192
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
410 Pimmit Hill Run
Conroe, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,192
Sqft.
Rented: 09/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
6018 Sugar Bush Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,044
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
12826 Fawnway Dr
Houston, TX 77048
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,682
Sqft.
Rented: 03/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
2404 Ocean Key Dr
Texas City, TX 77568
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,803
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $850
Rented
3300 Elks Dr #5
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
768
Sqft.
Rented: 01/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
73 Wyndemere Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,327
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
814 Deerhurst Lane
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,649
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
410 Pimmit Hill Run
Conroe, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,192
Sqft.
Rented: 05/12/2023
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
3333 Bent Bough Park
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,015
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Stephanie Davidson
JLA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,999
Active
12712 Nicholson Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,537
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Jason Laird
Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - PS
1009 Thomas Ave
Conroe, TX 77301
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,130
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Joe Mark Robinson
R Group Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
Active
2903 Chaplin Place Dr
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,122
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Joyce Castillo
Keller Williams Houston Central
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,990
Active
308 Lilly Blvd
Conroe, TX 77301
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,724
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Kelly Polasek
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$277,600
Under Contract - OP
4954 Winding Timbers Cir
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,319
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Michael Nassif
NRE Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Active
10506 Pleasant Villas Ln
Houston, TX 77075
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,094
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Under Contract - P
9222 Arledge St
Houston, TX 77075
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Lorna Calder
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
1911 Adobe Stone Dr
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,745
Sqft. ($104/Sqft.)
Austin Davis
Bray Real Estate Group LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,999
Under Contract - P
24103 Melina Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,036
Sqft. ($99/Sqft.)
Yen Truong
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
4211 Torrey Creek Ln
Houston, TX 77014
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,438
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Estella Dawson
RE/MAX Partners
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$224,900
Active
101 S Delmont Dr E
Conroe, TX 77301
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,020
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
Michael Nassif
NRE Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,500
Active
10506 Pleasant Villas Ln
Houston, TX 77075
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,094
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Clayton Dorsett
Spyglass Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$324,998
Active
210 Weeping Oak Ln
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,488
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
George Chiriboga
Chiriboga Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$140,000
Under Contract - P
6323 Encenada Green Trl
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,532
Sqft. ($91/Sqft.)
Chris Blackwell
Platinum 1 Properties, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Under Contract - OP
24538 Fort Settlement Dr
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,135
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Selina Scheid
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,000
Active
17210 Erin Oaks Ln
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,215
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Folorunso Akindoju
United Real Estate - Insight
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
Under Contract - P
2514 Broad Timbers Dr
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,207
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Amy Mauer
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Active
7310 Maple Walk Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,628
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Diane Ngo
Studio Real Estate, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
8115 Theisswood Rd
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,952
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.