Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77079
Profile
Soluna Realty
430 Hwy 6 S #220 – Houston, TX 77079
Get directions
Contact
8322025018
For Sale
16 Results
Wei Wang
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
2710 Grants Lake Blvd S6
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1,422
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Ofelia Lopez
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$42,000
Active
CARRERA 78K # 35D 05 SUR APTO # 301
See fewer listings like this
$729,000
Active
2207 Bernardo De Galvez
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,298
Sqft. ($317/Sqft.)
Helen Mata
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$189,000
Active
1315-1319 Austin St
Bay City, TX 77414
For Sale, Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
2,147
Sqft. ($88/Sqft.)
Shivani Bhatia
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,000
Active
1214 Glenwood Canyon Ln
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,441
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Ofelia Lopez
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$630,000
Active
FINCA 218 . VEREDA LAS MERCEDES
MARINILLA,
For Sale, Global
3,100
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
Ofelia Lopez
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450
See fewer listings like this
$90,000
Active
12955 Woodforest Blvd #15
Houston, TX 77015
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
882
Sqft. ($102/Sqft.)
Roger Pallas-Nieto
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$100,000
Active
6401 Deihl Rd #1006
Houston, TX 77092
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1,008
Sqft. ($99/Sqft.)
Rita Chanchlani
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Under Contract - OP
2702 Quail Creek Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,774
Sqft. ($101/Sqft.)
Francessca Petrie
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,990
Active
4302 Harden Mills Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,342
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Maria Salhuana Denegri
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Under Contract - P
12403 Millvan Dr
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,562
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Un Kyu Kim
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
Active
1113 Sherwood Trails
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,888
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Roger Pallas-Nieto
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
12955 Woodforest Blvd #53
Houston, TX 77015
For Sale, Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
3,356
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Roger Pallas-Nieto
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$297,000
Active
12955 Woodforest Blvd #77
Houston, TX 77015
For Sale, Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
2,646
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Roger Pallas-Nieto
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$100,000
Active
4500 Sherwood Ln #10
Houston, TX 77092
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
646
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
5 Results
Alejandra Espinosa
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,450
Active
18002 Secret Branch Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,707
See fewer listings like this
$2,950
Active
1214 Glenwood Canyon Ln
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,441
See fewer listings like this
$800
Under Contract - P
3015 Walnut Bend Ln #33
Houston, TX 77042
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
742
See fewer listings like this
$1,350
Active
1403 Blalock Rd #15
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,120
See fewer listings like this
$1,995
Active
12015 OSAGE PARK
Houston, TX 77065
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,967
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
278 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
3740 Thistlemont Dr
Houston, TX 77042
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
Rented: 05/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
411 Stream Mill Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,064
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
4130 Galesburg St
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,296
Sqft.
Rented: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
5835 Dusty Heath Ct
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,169
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
6907 Tara Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,686
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
20727 Calloway Crest Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,869
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
3740 Thistlemont Dr
Houston, TX 77042
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,380
Rented
21119 Sherrell Bay Dr
Cypress, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,712
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
6401 Deihl Rd #1006
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1,008
Sqft.
Rented: 04/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
9126 Monarch Field Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,930
Sqft.
Rented: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,745
Rented
1302 Silver Morning Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,460
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
24312 Carlton Rd
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,176
Sqft.
Rented: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
18219 Water Mill Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,584
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,999
Rented
8767 Blue Coral Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,954
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
19319 Hays Spring Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,386
Sqft.
Rented: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,785
Rented
7219 Shady Arbor Ln
Houston, TX 77040
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,522
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
5614 Eagle Landing
Houston, TX 77085
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,415
Sqft.
Rented: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
5106 Prosperity Ci
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,680
Sqft.
Rented: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,690
Rented
6302 Ballina Meadows Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,168
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
6401 Deihl Rd #704
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
350 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $519,900
Sold
22 Glade Park Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,956
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,990
Sold
14347 Persimmon Woods Dr
Houston, TX 77068
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,039
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $192,000
Sold
427 Remington Heights Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,425
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $798,000
Sold
15606 Sand Bluestem Dr Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,705
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
7511 Flintrock Hollow Trl
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,678
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $695,000
Sold
18626 Gail Shore Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,335
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $484,900
Sold
19914 Philippa Hills Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,922
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
2526 Pepperidge Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,841
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
8827 Eastheimer St
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,364
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $865,000
Sold
1110 Avenue K
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
7
beds
6
full baths
3,361
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,900
Sold
453 Dove Meadow Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,595
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
18523 Each Elm Way
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,514
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,900
Sold
18715 Waketon Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,787
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $585,000
Sold
9242 Autauga St
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,790
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
15231 Silverman St
Houston, TX 77598
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,373
Sqft.
Sold: 01/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $302,990
Sold
6423 Linden Leaf Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,522
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
919 N Hunting Tower Run Run
Conroe, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,564
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
14911 Radstock Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,242
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $899,000
Sold
126 Tamana Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths