Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Patton Team
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Contact
More
7138548881
Summer Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
10602 Enclave Shadows Ct
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,655
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
David Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
4067 Colony River Rock Blvd
Pinehurst, TX 77362
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,802
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
David Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$355,000
Active
20011 Castlegreen Dr
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,684
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
David Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$695,000
Under Contract - P
10411 Harnwell Crossing Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,050
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Summer Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,925,000
Active
1542 Perfection Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
6,384
Sqft. ($302/Sqft.)
Summer Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$440,000
Under Contract - P
15607 Lavender Bay Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,995
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Summer Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,725
Active
15618 Stable Brook Cir
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,032
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
David Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$360,000
Active
18615 Cypress Steppe Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,226
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Summer Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900,000
Under Contract - P
22911 Barrister Creek Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
6,551
Sqft. ($290/Sqft.)
David Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$847,000
Active
26350 Hunters Ridge Rd
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Lots
11.533
acres
David Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,306,800
Under Contract - P
0 Ed Schmidt
Hutto, TX 78634
For Sale, Lots
2.000
acres
David Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,178,000
Active
0 CR 119
Hutto, TX 78634
For Sale, Lots
5.000
acres
David Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$9,000,000
Active
0 County Road 100
Hutto, TX 78634
For Sale, Lots
38.550
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
Summer Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Under Contract - P
7479 Durango Creek Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,840
Share listing
$2.18M - $2.50M
Listed for $2,400,000
Sold
58 Red Sable Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
7,327
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
602 Ellingham Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,579
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
22635 Miramar Bend Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,885
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,100,000
Sold
5906 Southern Hills Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,783
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $318,500
Sold
8323 Rudy Brook Way
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,462
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $555,000
Sold
14706 Lindall Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,234
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
8003 Twining Oaks Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,208
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
42591 Rustico Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,950
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $223,000
Sold
26047 Allan Poe Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,949
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,500
Sold
269 Flaxen Chestnut
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,434
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
9822 Blue Cruls Way
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,422
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $800,000
Sold
12943 Royal Oak Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,899
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $579,891
Sold
15673 Broadway Bend Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,477
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $565,000
Sold
14310 Darschelle Ct
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,795
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $850,000
Sold
129 Highland Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,657
Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
1083 Ginger Glade Ln
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,044
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
8110 Carolina Hawk Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,537
Sqft.
Sold: 10/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
31107 Alice Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,120
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
23711 Water Hickory Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,878
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
16030 Laura Beth Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,440
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.