Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Nu Le
1
For Sale
20
Sold
9
Rented
21
Showings
HomeSmart
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Nu Le
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Nu
Request an appointment
2816908587
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$99,999
Active
Estimated Payment $770 →
11530 E Bramble Ct
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Lots
2.010
acres
Recently Sold
20 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
15114 Spring Sun Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,689
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,000
Sold
7204 Crownwest St #7204
Houston, TX 77072
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1,584
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
4231 Bearden Place Ln
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,856
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
8530 Planters Moon Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,967
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $975,496
Sold
10110 Sterling Spring Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5,069
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $281,000
Sold
19111 Badger Ct
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,826
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $509,999
Sold
13926 Abbey Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,983
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $14,900
Sold
TBD S ESSEX Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Lots
23,410
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $39,500
Sold
0 Magnolia Bend Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Lots
37,585
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
8706 Lone Maple Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,184
Sqft.
Sold: 10/02/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
300 St Joseph Parkway #303
Houston, TX 77002
Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
1,015
Sqft.
Sold: 06/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
11314 BANDLON Drive
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,471
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
13111 Heather Falls Drive
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,812
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,990
Sold
8839 Wooster Trails Drive
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,461
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
12067 Plumpoint Drive
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,771
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
12722 Grand Cross Lane
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,830
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
4814 Evening Moon Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,366
Sqft.
Sold: 01/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $367,604
Sold
12602 Walnut Orchard Drive
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,472
Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $606,241
Sold
12418 Kinmundy Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,058
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
4814 Evening Moon Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,366
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
10440 Dominion Ranch Dr
Port Arthur, TX 77640
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,032
Sqft.
Rented: 02/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
8839 Wooster Trail Drive
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,461
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
16234 Westley Ridge Dr Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,786
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
1240 Woodflower Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
6,351
lot Sqft.
Rented: 12/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
8839 Wooster Trail Drive
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,461
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
12019 Back Bay Ridge Way
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,748
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
10440 Dominion Ranch Drive
Port Arthur, TX 77640
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,032
Sqft.
Rented: 05/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
12019 Back Bay Ridge Way
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,748
Sqft.
Rented: 11/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
8839 Wooster Trail Drive
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,461
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
21 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,900
Under Contract - P
15111 Sequoia Meadow Ct
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,618
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Under Contract - P
3234 Elisa Springs Ln
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,537
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
14711 San Luis Rey Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,109
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Under Contract - P
15119 Mira Vista Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,302
Sqft. ($98/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,990
20523 Tullibee Ln
Humble, TX 77338
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,151
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
12743 Leader St
Houston, TX 77072
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,000
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $283,000
Sold
5055 Blue Spruce Hill St
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
6
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,660
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
15114 Spring Sun Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,689
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
2511 Chaplin Place Dr
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,771
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Active
15010 Golden Summer Ct
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,799
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,995
Active
17414 Solly Oak Pl
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,134
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
15623 Hanover Breeze Ln
Houston, TX 77044
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,024
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,000
Sold
7148 Crownwest St #7148
Houston, TX 77072
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,156
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,900
Sold
4227 Willow Beach Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,432
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
15122 Moonlight Mist Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,111
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
25435 Buxton Wood Dr
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,765
Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
11002 Hillside Creek Dr
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,688
Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$297,900
Under Contract - P
20853 Sheffield Park Dr
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,675
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
HomeSmart
2816908587
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.