Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Naureen Samad
7
For Sale
1
For Rent
25
Sold
2
Rented
HomeSmart
7134800916
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
7 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$693,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,608 →
3510 Bellaire Blvd
Houston, TX 77025
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,448
Sqft. ($283/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,593,000
Active
Estimated Payment $9,611 →
1731 Benbow Way
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,479
Sqft. ($356/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,793,000
Active
Estimated Payment $10,692 →
9926 Warwana Rd
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
5,773
Sqft. ($311/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,599,995
Active
Estimated Payment $9,628 →
5736 Stuebner Airline Rd
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Lots
1.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$179,995
Active
Estimated Payment $1,287 →
108 Yellow Rose St
Lorena, TX 76655
For Sale, Lots
1.341
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,995
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $4,276 →
2611 Sherwin St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,399
Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,395,000
Active
Estimated Payment $10,204 →
2103 Fm-1960 W
Houston, TX 77090
For Sale, Lots
2.123
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$10,000
Active
9220 Rasmus Dr
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
10
beds
1
full bath
1
half baths
10,085
Sqft.
Recently Sold
25 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,799,995
Sold
9345 Leto Rd
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,353
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $442,500
Sold
7906 Lake Commons Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,805
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
2322 Dorrington St
Houston, TX 77030
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,134
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $775,000
Sold
5115 Cinco Falls Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,486
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $665,000
Sold
7214 Blandford Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,999,990
Sold
512 W Alkire Lake Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,389
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,995
Sold
2008 Stillwood Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,950
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $324,995
Sold
1708 Indian Camp Trl
Round Rock, TX 78681
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,905
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $159,995
Sold
6807 Branchwood Dr
Austin, TX 78744
Lots
13,360
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,995
Sold
3110 Ann Arbor Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,084
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $524,995
Sold
1338 Neans Dr E
Austin, TX 78758
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,039
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,995
Sold
4400 Huntington Ct
Round Rock, TX 78664
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,469
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
1731 Benbow Way
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,815
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
2008 Stillwood Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,900
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,995
Sold
2211 Doris Dr
Austin, TX 78757
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,204
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,995
Sold
14402 Levering St
Austin, TX 78725
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,664
Sqft.
Sold: 12/27/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,995
Sold
2700 Hopewell Ct
Leander, TX 78641
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,532
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,995
Sold
5706 Balbo Street A
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,877
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,995
Sold
5706 Balbo Street E
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,877
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,995
Sold
5706 Balbo Street C
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,877
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
5706 Balbo Street D
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,172
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,995
Sold
5706 Balbo Street B
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,172
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $869,000
Sold
4610 Brazos Shores Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,447
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $43,995
Sold
6535 Tuskegee Street
Houston, TX 77091
Lots
3,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $43,995
Sold
6539 Tuskegee Street
Houston, TX 77091
Lots
3,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
1033 Adele St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
952
Sqft.
Rented: 05/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
2810 Grants River Cir
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,684
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2023
Share
Send To Clients
Naureen Samad
HomeSmart
7134800916
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.