Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Mohammad Dada
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
26
Sold
3
Rented
17
Showings
HomeSmart
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Mohammad Dada
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Mohammad
Request an appointment
2817819859
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$355,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,767 →
18607 Windy Stone Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,068
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,425 →
3570 FM-822
Edna, TX 77957
For Sale, Lots
3.500
acres
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Active
18607 Windy Stone Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,068
Sqft.
Recently Sold
26 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
11822 Moosehead Ln
Houston, TX 77064
Lots
9,800
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
8006 Loyel Pointe Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,874
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
9503 Denbridge Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,772
Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $269,990
Sold
18227 Silver Timber Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,068
Sqft.
Sold: 12/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
317 Mercy Ln
Hempstead, TX 77445
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
720
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
0 Indian Trail Rd
Tomball, TX 77375
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 05/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
0 Indian Trail Rd
Tomball, TX 77375
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 10/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
00 King Rd
Beasley, TX 77417
Lots
12.332
acres
Sold: 09/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $394,990
Sold
8518 Jetty Glen Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,517
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $640,000
Sold
8739 Hollow Bay Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,243
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
18322 Amalfi Coast Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,506
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $466,890
Sold
4902 Bottlebrush Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,172
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $338,900
Sold
16943 Creek Mountain Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,537
Sqft.
Sold: 06/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
19111 Sandelford Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,970
Sqft.
Sold: 03/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,900
Sold
6907 Elm Trace Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,739
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $114,000
Sold
504 Sequoia Lane
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,836
Sqft.
Sold: 01/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $4,072,860
Sold
6450 Spring Cypress Road
Spring, TX 77379
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
3,730
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,000
Sold
510 Ivy Cross Lane
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,592
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $79,900
Sold
504 Sequoia Lane
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,836
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
16819 Benwick Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,828
Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $585,000
Sold
307 E 4th Street
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,678
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
17106 Wilthorne Colony Court
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,094
Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $795,000
Sold
17420 Brumbelow Road
Needville, TX 77461
Country Homes/Acreage
2
beds
2
full baths
1,867
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $660,000
Sold
17132 Little Cypress Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,131
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $411,000
Sold
11218 Hundred Bridge Lane
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,584
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $297,990
Sold
4918 Bonny Loch Lane
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,912
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
26350 Riley Glen Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
3,327
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
16710 Dellwood Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,848
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
18607 Windy Stone Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,068
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2023
Recent Showings
17 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$970,000
Active
10932 Lasso Ln
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,364
Sqft. ($288/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$870,000
10519 Brinwood Dr
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,775
Sqft. ($314/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Under Contract - P
8402 Pheasant Glen Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,416
Sqft. ($74/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$998,000
Active
934 Autumn Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,284
Sqft. ($304/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$887,550
9503 Martha Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,454
Sqft. ($257/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
6231 Sentry Park Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,849
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
20135 Fox Grove Ln
Humble, TX 77338
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,398
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $865,000
Sold
10402 Raritan Dr
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,774
Sqft.
Sold: 02/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,020,000
Under Contract - P
10303 Eddystone Dr
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,260
Sqft. ($313/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $944,000
Sold
19303 Foxtree Ln
Houston, TX 77094
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,093
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $985,000
Sold
19311 KESSINGTON LANE
Houston, TX 77094
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,015
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $559,900
Sold
115 Lake Sterling Gate Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,899
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
20215 Fox Grove Ln
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,684
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
7303 Foxwick Ln
Humble, TX 77338
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,815
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
17102 Coventry Park Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,320
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
HomeSmart
2817819859
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.