Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77098
Milan Aron
1
For Rent
11
Sold
7
Rented
95
Showings
5/5 (6 surveys)
MOD Realty, LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Milan Aron
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Milan
Request an appointment
8327756793
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Active
8458 Berry Green Ln
Houston, TX 77022
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,772
Sqft.
Recently Sold
11 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,900
Sold
4627 Auburn Brook Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,820
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $659,841
Sold
21202 Harbor Green Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,052
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $588,000
Sold
8131 Woodward St
Houston, TX 77051
Multi-Family - Duplex
4,105
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $489,900
Sold
2306 Hutchins St
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,270
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,990
Sold
24730 Bastiani Canvas Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,747
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,249,900
Sold
4705 Pine St
Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,957
Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $462,632
Sold
27323 Aqualina Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,256
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
8462 Berry Green Ln
Houston, TX 77076
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,460
Sqft.
Sold: 08/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,190,000
Sold
1840 Palm Street
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,956
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
1123 Clonmore Court
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,002
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $2,150,000
Sold
12310 Beauregard Drive Drive
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
5,718
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
7 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
9663 Kings Cross Sta
Houston, TX 77045
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,374
Sqft.
Rented: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,695
Rented
4806 Gano St C
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,227
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
8462 Berry Green Ln
Houston, TX 77022
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,612
Sqft.
Rented: 06/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $7,500
Rented
1515 Jacquelyn Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,800
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
2414 Emancipation Ave C
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,391
Sqft.
Rented: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,999
Rented
708 Schwartz Street
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,076
Sqft.
Rented: 12/06/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,880
Rented
869 Canton Grass Lane
La Marque, TX 77568
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,847
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
95 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,350,000
2320 Gramercy St
Houston, TX 77030
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,511
Sqft. ($385/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,950
Under Contract - P
2607 W Dallas St
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,912
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,250
Under Contract - P
7 Briar Dale Ct B
Houston, TX 77027
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,076
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Under Contract - P
7 Briar Dale Ct A
Houston, TX 77027
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,016
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,050
Under Contract - P
7 Briar Dale Ct C
Houston, TX 77027
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,824
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$750,000
Active
331 Memphis Bell
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,460
Sqft. ($305/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,945
Active
1011 Fountain View Dr
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,292
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,095
8715 Meadowcroft Dr #1102
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,492
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
9663 Kings Cross Sta
Houston, TX 77045
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,374
Sqft.
Rented: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
5619 Chapman St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,172
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$440,000
9663 Kings Cross Sta
Houston, TX 77045
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,374
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
9818 Mocking Bird Hill Ln
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,165
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,750
Active
8611 Pier Cove Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,096
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,450
1010 Rosine St #43
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,133
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
21531 Eads Creek Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,267
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Active
411 Southwood Shores Dr
Coldspring, TX 77331
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,590
Sqft. ($393/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,995
Rented
5917 Cottage Grove Lake Dr
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,135
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,400
3802 Commerce St
Houston, TX 77003
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,297
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,600
602 W 28th St A
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,973
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,990
Active
22111 Ingham Bluff Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,400
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
MOD Realty, LLC
8327756793
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Milan Aron
5/5
(6 surveys)
MOD Realty, LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message