Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
2819735799
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Active
101 Bayou Bend Ct
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,124
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
5122 Andorra Bend Ln
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,837
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$519,900
Active
5642 Hirondel St
Houston, TX 77033
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
3,140
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
1945 Dorothy Ln
Sealy, TX 77474
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,246
Sqft. ($257/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$260,000
Active
10265 Field Stone Dr
Houston, TX 77041
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,450
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$600,000
Active
119 Meadow Run Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,499
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$429,900
Active
3544 Woods Estates Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,832
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Active
22816 Windward Mdw
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,339
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$160,000
Active
14961 Lamar Rd
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
816
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Active
15623 Red Panda Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,200,000
Under Contract - P
10435 Crestwater Cir
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
7
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,457
Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
Marcus Reynolds
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$292,900
Active
14971 Cypress Hollow Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,274
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$89,990
Active
00 Kingport Rd
Splendora, TX 77372
For Sale, Lots
1.033
See fewer listings like this
$390,000
Active
40207 Bay Warbler Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,144
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$999,999
Active
00 FM 1485 Rd
New Caney, TX 77357
For Sale, Lots
18.320
See fewer listings like this
$379,900
Active
11903 Waldemar Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,424
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
10915 W Fall Fern Cir
Houston, TX 77044
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,858
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$65,000
Active
00 Diane St
Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650
For Sale, Lots
8,624
See fewer listings like this
$25,000
Active
26762 Spanish Oaks Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
For Sale, Lots
12,000
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
26341 FM 2090 Rd
Splendora, TX 77372
For Sale, Lots
1.000
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Active
15623 Red Panda Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
6603 Brookgate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,894
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
6715 Village Bridge Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,148
See fewer listings like this
$3,800
Active
29021 Red Loop Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,702
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $49,500
Sold
00 Raccoon Bnd
New Waverly, TX 77358
Lots
32,647
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
11626 Birch Run Ln
Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,268
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
24114 Breckenridge Heights Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,830
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
4419 Botany Ln
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,173
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
10942 Autumn Ln
Cleveland, TX 77328
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,958
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,990
Sold
12681 Lake Conroe Hills Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,288
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
24316 Webb Rd
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,668
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
7611 Seminole St
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,756
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
15815 Laurel Cv
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,478
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
1933 Lexington St
Houston, TX 77098
Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
2,452
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
19411 Tobiano Park Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,003
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
10101 Hidden Creek Falls Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,183
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
18178 Woodsdale Ct
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,784
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,500
Sold
884 Road 660
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,086
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
11348 Sunset Ave
Magnolia, TX 77354
Lots
2.007
acres
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $90,000
Sold
3902 Aledo St
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,176
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
7126 Jessica Leann Dr
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
23696 Alder Branch Ln
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,778
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
214 Wyndemere Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,038
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $317,000
Sold
2822 Sandberry Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,110
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
20451 green mountain
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,098
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
6603 Brookgate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,894
See fewer listings like this
$460,000
Active
114 Kohen Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,596
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Pam Holmes
Texas Realty Unlimited, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
150 Bay Haven Blvd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,630
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Shelby Forbert
White House Global Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Under Contract - OP
19991 Northfork Dr
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,525
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Matthew Guzman
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Active
22816 Windward Mdw
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,339
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Rhonda Roch-Davis
Executive Texas Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,000
Under Contract - P
135 April Waters Dr N
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,773
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Heather Sheppard
Signature Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,695
Active
25109 Pacific Wren Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,302
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Active
1930 Greenbriar Colony Dr
Houston, TX 77032
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,481
See fewer listings like this
$1,600
Active
25248 Leather Leaf Court
Magnolia, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
5,407
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Active
167 April Waters Dr W
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,439
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Isela Yilmaz
Executive Texas Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,900
Active
153 Bending Oaks Lane
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,300
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Jared Turner
Turner Mangum,LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Under Contract - P
14234 Cellini Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,477
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Active
21738 Rustic River Ranch Ave
Waller, TX 77484
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,743
See fewer listings like this
$189,900
Active
861 Camilla Lake Rd
Coldspring, TX 77331
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,904
Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
Angelica Fuertes
First Class Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,695
Active
2024 Cedar Tree Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,636
See fewer listings like this
$3,200
Active
1211 Caroline St #1503
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,178
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
126 Kohen Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,380
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Juliann Dalton
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Under Contract - P
3011 Cimarron Pass Dr
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,975
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Shane Terry
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Active
5109 Andorra Bend Ln
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,640
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.