Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Lynette Campbell
42
Sold
1
Rented
21
Showings
HomeSmart
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Lynette Campbell
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Lynette
Request an appointment
8326403373
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
42 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
210 W Mulberry Ave
Wharton, TX 77488
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,170
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $470,000
Sold
20326 Lake Spring Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,883
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
20930 Dover Mist Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,749
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $363,290
Sold
316 Goldeneye Duck Dr
Waller, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,366
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
20819 Dryden Prairie Rd
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,580
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
30839 Lake Spur Mnr
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,169
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $635,000
Sold
19911 Paloma Bay Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,738
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
19446 Lazy Valley Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,540
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $2,300,000
Sold
4600,4606, 4610 & 4654 Katy Hockley Cut Off Rd
Katy, TX 77493
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
2,609
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
4811 Cairnsean St
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,549
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,490
Sold
24647 Sapling Pine St
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,501
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $227,900
Sold
18538 Denise Dale Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,217
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
3306 Saginaw Point Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,990
Sold
2305 Blue Sail Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,756
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
16036 Dunes Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,022
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,990
Sold
7707 Golden Rubia
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,810
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $390,890
Sold
31602 Owen Ridge Circle
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,185
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $238,000
Sold
2205 28th Street N
Texas City, TX 77590
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,928
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
2803 Blue Wind Court
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,074
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
111 Bernice Street
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,038
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,999
Sold
11731 Zarroll Drive
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,817
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $579,000
Sold
7831 Stratford Hall Drive
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,827
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
5172 Echo Falls Drive
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,867
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
3131 Williams Circle
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,902
Sqft.
Sold: 06/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
19414 Blueberry Cedar Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,995
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
1616 S Gessner Road
Houston, TX 77063
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,001
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
20631 Tealbrook Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,605
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
21611 Crescent Heights Street
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $587,030
Sold
24127 Wheatgrass Grove Lane
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,457
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
12004 Whittington Drive
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,796
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
19202 Cypress Bay Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,436
Sqft.
Sold: 03/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
9623 Vogue Lane
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,369
Sqft.
Sold: 02/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,000
Sold
21336 Terreton Springs Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,103
Sqft.
Sold: 01/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $312,000
Sold
3040 Carrizo Springs Court
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,549
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
22510 Bryan Pond Court
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,040
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $332,000
Sold
3202 Palacious Falls Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,570
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
22302 Sheldonwood Court
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,199
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $639,998
Sold
18507 Juniors Map Court
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,236
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
22603 Keystone Trail
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,464
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $417,500
Sold
3311 Gibbons Crest Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,121
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
16107 Kintyre Point Road
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,488
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
12930 Westleigh Drive
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,692
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
640 N Eldridge Parkway
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,634
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2022
Recent Showings
21 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
20930 Dover Mist Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,749
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
105 W Stockbridge St
Eagle Lake, TX 77434
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,003
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $470,000
Sold
20326 Lake Spring Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,883
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
20819 Dryden Prairie Rd
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,580
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
5211 Greenwood Summit Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,572
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
392 Timber Bay Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
210 W Mulberry Ave
Wharton, TX 77488
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,170
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
Parcel 5 Lobo Ln
Columbus, TX 78934
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
10.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
24559 Lorenzo Glaze Trl
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,865
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$217,500
Active
159 Yacht Cir
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,320
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,990
Sold
5143 Cortland Pine Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,532
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
565 Timber Bay Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,680
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,999
110 N Bailey St
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $635,000
Sold
19911 Paloma Bay Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,738
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
20619 Marigold Meadow St
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,895
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
14811 Blue Egret Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,851
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
HomeSmart
8326403373
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.