Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Haydee Testamarck
1
For Sale
6
Sold
13
Rented
29
Showings
HomeSmart
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Haydee Testamarck
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Haydee
Request an appointment
7134543376
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Haydee Testamarck
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$338,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,386 →
4337 Harby St
Houston, TX 77023
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft. ($258/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
6 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,990
Sold
1602 Rustic Hollow Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
7310 Greenbriar Canyon Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,683
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $935,000
Sold
7314 Fair Meadow Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,545
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $446,130
Sold
6551 Scarlet Pond
Fulshear, TX 77441
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,078
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
2542 Marquette Trail
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,188
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
16522 Berkshire Forest Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,280
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
13 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
16419 Dover Mills Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,145
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
6551 Scarlet Pond Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,078
Sqft.
Rented: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
5426 Humboldt Park Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,329
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
5026 Heatherdawn Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,607
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
6551 Scarlet Pond Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,078
Sqft.
Rented: 06/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,450
Rented
5430 Humboldt Park Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
3,111
Sqft.
Rented: 01/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2207 Crossmill Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,635
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,795
Rented
6551 Scarlet Pond Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,078
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
5627 Claybeck Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,568
Sqft.
Rented: 07/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,625
Rented
935 Imperial Heights Drive
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,539
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
24538 Folkstone Circle
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,580
Sqft.
Rented: 01/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,685
Rented
4337 Harby Street
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft.
Rented: 12/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
24519 Red Bluff Trail
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,194
Sqft.
Rented: 10/18/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
29 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$509,900
Under Contract - P
4310 Balsa Rock Ct
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,870
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$559,000
3426 Summer Ranch Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
3,016
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$630,000
Under Contract - P
26102 Salt Creek Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,034
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,500
Sold
22734 Emily Park Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,056
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
6351 Applewood Forest Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,205
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,190
1602 Rustic Hollow Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,990
Sold
1602 Rustic Hollow Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
25219 Calico Woods Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,546
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
3110 Myrtle Ranch Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,459
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
6907 Brockington Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,735
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
6314 Applewood Forest Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,475
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $591,500
Sold
4510 Cedarfield Rd
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,875
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,000
3111 Myrtle Ranch Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,646
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$620,000
3407 Cardiff Mist Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,824
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,900
Sold
26622 Boulder Cove Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,287
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
4022 Wheat Harvest Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,630
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $585,000
Sold
27414 Middlesprings Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,879
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
25222 Boulder Bend Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,568
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
23511 Bainford Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,972
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,500
6402 Sweet Orchid Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,535
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
HomeSmart
7134543376
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.