Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
8323779313
See fewer listings like this
$1,400,000
Under Contract - P
1216 Chamboard Ln
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,943
Sqft. ($355/Sqft.)
An De Gelaen
CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Under Contract - P
1628 McDonald St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,420
Sqft. ($238/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
52 W Twinberry Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,660
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,450,000
Sold
1324 Althea Dr
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,105
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $391,430
Sold
21830 Yellow Sunset Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,093
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.88M - $3.32M
Listed for $2,975,000
Sold
3616 Meadow Lake Ln
Houston, TX 77027
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,345
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $119,500
Sold
2121 Hepburn St #1212
Houston, TX 77054
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
680
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,499,900
Sold
1638 Wakefield Dr
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,410
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $999,900
Sold
1415 CROCKER St
Houston, TX 77019
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,770
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $458,000
Sold
1211 Bonner St
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,252
Sqft.
Sold: 10/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $950,000
Sold
19 Empire Forest Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,536
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $920,000
Sold
10814 Avery Arbor Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,365
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
7634 Battlecreeck Dr
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,010
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,287,500
Sold
35 Silver Maple Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,306
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
4107 Cypress Point Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,648
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
1358 Somercotes Ln
Channelview, TX 77530
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,724
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
3409 Benfield Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,885
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,695,000
Sold
1244 Martin St
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,785
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
15314 Brook Arbor Ct
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,740
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $352,000
Sold
2438 Hannover Way
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,354
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
16614 W Salmon River Cir
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,003
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
1211 Bonner St
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,252
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2024
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
2121 Hepburn St #1212
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
680
Sqft.
Rented: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,950
Rented
912 Yale St D
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,767
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
11530 Ella Lee Ln
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,618
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
1419 Shaded Rock Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,142
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
906 Fowler St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,365
Sqft.
Rented: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,100
Rented
41 Sweetleaf Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,546
Sqft.
Rented: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,300
Rented
12210 Santa Fe Springs Ct
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
3,873
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,800
Rented
12515 Woodthorpe Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,068
Sqft.
Rented: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
2110 Highland Hills Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,064
Sqft.
Rented: 07/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,950
Rented
3 Sandpebble
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,112
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
8614 Green Ash Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,113
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
4237 Palmer Hill Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,524
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
223 W Norma St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,160
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
4237 Palmer Hill Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,524
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
5406 Claymore Meadow Ln
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,715
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
906 Fowler St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,365
Sqft.
Rented: 10/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
12222 Sunlight Peak Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,674
Sqft.
Rented: 08/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
217 Crystal Bay Ln
Willis, TX 77378
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,851
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
1909 Brun St #9
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
968
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
4202 Cantrell Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,548
Sqft.
Rented: 02/02/2024
See fewer listings like this
$1,400,000
Under Contract - P
1216 Chamboard Ln
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,943
Sqft. ($355/Sqft.)
Melanie White
RE/MAX Signature
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$585,000
Active
2211 Haverhill Dr
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,412
Sqft. ($414/Sqft.)
Courtney Peters
Courtney Lane Properties, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,000
Under Contract - P
2330 Droxford Dr
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,831
Sqft. ($382/Sqft.)
David Houston
New Leaf Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$719,000
Under Contract - P
6622 Kury Ln
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,117
Sqft. ($340/Sqft.)
Valeria Ruiz
Nextgen Real Estate Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$570,000
Active
2310 Droxford Dr
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,581
Sqft. ($361/Sqft.)
Toni Awadin
REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$567,000
Under Contract - P
1718 Droxford Dr
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,996
Sqft. ($284/Sqft.)
Shajuiet Weaver
Keller Williams Realty Southwest
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$765,000
Active
1822 Millwood Dr
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,848
Sqft. ($414/Sqft.)
Diana Dao
Mavenly Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,500
Under Contract - P
514 Cortlandt St D
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,503
Sqft.
Bryan Beene
Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$735,000
Under Contract - P
1154 Chamboard Ln
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,567
Sqft. ($469/Sqft.)
Mohammed Bhuiyan
Texas Signature Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
1154 W Brompton Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,342
See fewer listings like this
$434,900
Active
38 Tallow Hill Pl
Spring, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,064
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
Denise Hussey
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Under Contract - P
38 E Royal Mews
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,865
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Robert Wood
RE/MAX Integrity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,379,000
Active
1315 Waverly St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,610
Sqft. ($382/Sqft.)
Andres De Pina
RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$465,000
Under Contract - P
78 E Heritage Mill Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,650
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Markeith Spears
Keller Williams Premier Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,000
Active
216 W 9th St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,267
Sqft. ($352/Sqft.)
Melissa Perez-Mueller
Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$559,000
Active
22 S Greywing Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,485
Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
Kyler Ferris
Ferris Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Under Contract - OP
1071 Cedar Lake Ct
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,241
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Caroline Schlemmer
Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,649,000
Active
710 E 18th St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,158
Sqft. ($397/Sqft.)
Wendy Oxman
HomeSmart
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$610,000
Active
2331 Droxford Dr
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,252
Sqft. ($271/Sqft.)
David Doty
Smart Listing Service
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$479,000
Active
90 Panterra Way
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,490
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.