Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Gary Singh
3
For Sale
1
For Rent
21
Sold
11
Rented
30
Showings
HomeSmart
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Gary Singh
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Gary
Request an appointment
7133015395
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,746 →
11635 Ridge Run Dr
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,592
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$344,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,660 →
18314 Thicket Grove Rd
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,600
Sqft. ($96/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$460,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,591 →
1239 Maple Ace Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,397
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
3041 Merganser Ridgr Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,085
Sqft.
Recently Sold
21 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
8722 Ashlawn Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,864
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
8119 Moss Stone Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,922
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,990
Sold
816 Laguna Green Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,702
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $487,890
Sold
2619 Clapbread Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,264
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $295,990
Sold
27450 Sweetwater Bay Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,474
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $677,550
Sold
10715 Flamingo Feather Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,800
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
5511 Casa Mila Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,016
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
17007 Chason Ct
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,157
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
15210 Stampede Pass Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
3,677
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
8123 Spring Bluebonnet Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,760
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $590,000
Sold
1406 Meadow Branch Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,942
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
330 Round Lake Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,567
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
5902 Crestford Park Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,522
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $486,460
Sold
11254 Stirton Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,001
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,500
Sold
10510 Cobalt Falls Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,657
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
10222 Gallowgate Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,568
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,990
Sold
16519 Nightingale Falls Court
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,328
Sqft.
Sold: 11/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
366 Kendall Crest Drive
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,650
Sqft.
Sold: 08/24/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
16346 Virginia Grace Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,497
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
20734 Fair Walnut Way
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,176
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,210
Sold
19003 Bene Vista Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,523
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
11 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
5902 Crestford Park Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,522
Sqft.
Rented: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
12103 Wooden Mill Ln
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,016
Sqft.
Rented: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
20747 Pine Rain Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Rented: 10/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,990
Rented
11202 Bluewater Lagoon Cir
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,248
Sqft.
Rented: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
20747 Pine Rain Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Rented: 06/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
5902 Crestford Park Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,522
Sqft.
Rented: 09/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2503 Lively Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft.
Rented: 08/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
11735 Alief Clodine Rd #23
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,900
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
10222 Gallowgate ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
4
beds
3
full baths
2,568
Sqft.
Rented: 12/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
21403 Bluebonnet Cove
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,410
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
21326 Walden Grove Lane
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,332
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
30 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
16910 Ascot Meadow Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,298
Sqft.
Rented: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,050
Active
4510 Chestnut Meadow Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,326
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
16938 Nevisway St
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,588
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
4239 Prairie Meadow Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,356
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,900
2431 Parkwood Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,922
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,000
8903 Lost Castle Way
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,342
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Under Contract - P
4706 Garden Meadow Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$212,500
21226 Indigo Robin Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,048
Sqft. ($104/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Under Contract - P
18319 Willow Moss Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,340
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,490,000
Under Contract - OP
2 Wilmington Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
5,503
Sqft. ($271/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
3012 Pearl Shore Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,838
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,900
Under Contract - P
19907 Southern Stream Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,244
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,000
Active
7827 Sydney Bay Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,166
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $729,000
Sold
4610 Round Rock Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,340
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,990
Rented
1510 Meadow Glade Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,718
Sqft.
Rented: 03/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
2026 Mossy Trail Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,249
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
8722 Ashlawn Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,864
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
15811 Manning Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,058
Sqft.
Sold: 01/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$469,900
4022 Cinnamon Fern Ct
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,649
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
8119 Moss Stone Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,922
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2025
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
HomeSmart
7133015395
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.