Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Felipe Garcia
2
For Sale
15
Sold
5
Rented
29
Showings
HomeSmart
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Felipe Garcia
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Felipe
Request an appointment
8326337596
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,092 →
13831 Bronte Courts Dr
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$378,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,666 →
3302 Knoll St
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,711
Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
15 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
17323 Danbury Brg
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
6482 Cambridge Glen Ln
Houston, TX 77035
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,440
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,999
Sold
5442 Winding Way Dr
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,007
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $248,000
Sold
13831 Bronte Courts Dr
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Sold: 03/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
5455 Edith St
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,222
Sqft.
Sold: 01/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
8407 Rollins Bend Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,372
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $309,990
Sold
15430 Islandview Lane
South Houston, TX 77053
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,574
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
3302 Knoll Street
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,711
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
3377 Old Woodville Road
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,064
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
3909 Ella Boulevard
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,678
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
6406 Menwood Circle
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,572
Sqft.
Sold: 10/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $241,930
Sold
6739 Forbes Run Dr
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,207
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
13106 Boyer Lane
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
5714 Park Village Drive
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,054
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $334,990
Sold
15511 Islandview Lane
South Houston, TX 77053
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,170
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
6820 Mississippi Rd
Manvel, TX 77578
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
984
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
17323 Danbury Bridge Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Rented: 01/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
7202 Housman Street
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,322
Sqft.
Rented: 06/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
2078 Laverne Street #4
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
4
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft.
Rented: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
6820 Mississippi Road
Manvel, TX 77578
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
984
Sqft.
Rented: 12/05/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
29 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
12303 Shelwick Dr
Houston, TX 77031
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,153
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
111 N 11th St
Highlands, TX 77562
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,450
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
812 Coolidge St
Channelview, TX 77530
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,051
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
722 Canna St
Channelview, TX 77530
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,900
Under Contract - P
405 N Burnett Dr
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,874
Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Under Contract - P
2403 Heather St
Highlands, TX 77562
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,788
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$184,895
Active
603 Maple Way
Houston, TX 77015
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,184
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,900
Active
900 S Circle Dr
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,907
Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$185,600
5159 Dumore Dr
Houston, TX 77048
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,410
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
815 Magnolia Ave
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,577
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$179,990
504 Stimpson St
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$174,900
3120 Royal St
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,310
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
9310 Forest View St
Houston, TX 77078
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,122
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
114 Caldwell St
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,035
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,900
906 South Rd
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,720
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,900
Active
3106 Ferry Rd
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,480
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
14723 Waldine St
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half baths
1,865
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
1007 San Jacinto Street
Highlands, TX 77562
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,320
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
5406 Avenue C
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,274
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$138,000
Active
611 Nelson St
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
896
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
HomeSmart
8326337596
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.