Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
8327322630
See fewer listings like this
$975,000
Active
10419 Clubhouse Cir
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,249
Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
Lisa Fay
Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$465,000
Active
10213 S Autumn Leaf Cir
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Lots
7.590
See fewer listings like this
$850,000
Active
TBD River E
Splendora, TX 77372
For Sale, Lots
10.000
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $899,990
Sold
15647 Audubon Park Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,848
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
1543 Heartwood Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,716
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
404 Christians Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,821
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $649,900
Sold
13216 Autumn Ash Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,857
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,500,000
Sold
27919 Hansons Ct
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
6,664
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
7238 Morningbrook Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
1.500
acres
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,448,000
Sold
74 Grogans Point Rd
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
5,690
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $543,000
Sold
9911 St Romain Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,001
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
25011 Pomegranate Pl
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,641
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
20105 Hilltop Ranch Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,921
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $167,000
Sold
16961 W Hammon
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,012
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $232,900
Sold
21214 Rising Heights St
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,388
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
4403 Hickory Downs Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,893
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $975,000
Sold
6 Hillock Woods
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,967
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,450,000
Sold
14903 Wildwood Trce
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,412
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $719,990
Sold
32327 Mossy Pine Way
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,154
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $155,000
Sold
12016 Canal St
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
958
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,990
Sold
32109 Sagewood Bend Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,124
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
1726 Medway Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,624
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $2,690,000
Sold
4427 Wynne Way
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
6,340
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
See fewer listings like this
$380,000
Active
3639 Cottage Pines Ln
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,145
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Pompello Rubio
Texas Grand Real Estate Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
3545 Brian Valley Ct
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,869
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Keith Rodgers
Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,999
Active
31507 Boulder Cliff Ln
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,278
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Tracey Richardson
TRichardson, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Active
3051 Kathryn Oaks Ln
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,820
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
Myrna Karlins
Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,990
Active
3819 Robinson Bend Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,325
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Michael Gonzales
Winhill Advisors - Kirby
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,900
Active
9211 Fenton Oaks Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,648
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Michael Seder
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
Under Contract - P
18311 Median Hills Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,768
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Kimberly Barnhart
Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,590,000
Active
28019 E Benders Landing Blvd
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
6,579
Sqft. ($242/Sqft.)
Tiffany Dean
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$312,750
Under Contract - P
212 Highland Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,250
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Carly Adams
Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$880,000
Active
4 N Autumnwood Way
The Woodlands, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,613
Sqft. ($337/Sqft.)
Jennifer Hill
Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750,000
Active
16314 Hunters Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,722
Sqft. ($643/Sqft.)
Hayley Zepeda
Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$419,900
Active
191 Maple Grove Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,073
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Velvet McWhirter
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Active
194 Maple Grove Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,931
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Tonya Smith
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$765,000
Under Contract - P
8199 Hills Pkwy
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,020
Sqft. ($253/Sqft.)
Lee Jones
Perry Homes Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$424,900
Under Contract - P
21303 Manatee Rock Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,049
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Debora Schvartz
Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Active
155 Magnolia Grove Ln
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,506
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Connie Kitkoski
Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$110,000
Active
12900 Walden Rd 814H
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
866
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Bobby Leonhardt
Bob Leonhardt Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Under Contract - P
31218 Gullwing Manor Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,118
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
TJ Diaz
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$135,000
Active
12900 Walden Rd 506E
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
866
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Kelly Perkins
Compass RE Texas, LLC - Lake Conroe
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$589,900
Active
18854 Lake Terrace Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,584
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.