Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
8323396797
See fewer listings like this
$80,000
Active
9700 Leawood Blvd #311
Houston, TX 77099
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,068
Sqft. ($75/Sqft.)
Emma Dow
All City Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,293,000
Active
5415 Lockwood Bend Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,999
Sqft. ($259/Sqft.)
Emma Dow
All City Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$190,000
Under Contract - P
1613 Mulcahy St
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,052
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Emma Dow
All City Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Active
4922 Lacebark Pine Trl
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
4,096
Sqft. ($89/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
22819 Pebworth Pl
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,434
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
2422 Kilgarney Keep St
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,494
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
6004 Balbo St
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,340
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
134 County Road 6381
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,525
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $645,000
Sold
7302 Crossvine Manor Trl
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,799
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
3115 Hollow Cir
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,886
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $524,777
Sold
3817 Avenue O 1/2
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,578
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
2505 Gerol Dr
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,251
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
4720 Avenue R
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,287
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
2227 Clawson Falls Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,606
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $565,000
Sold
4385 Fiesta Ln
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,912
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
814 Graceland St
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,540
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $680,000
Sold
16209 W Dorman Dr
Austin, TX 78717
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,822
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $287,149
Sold
3211 Tranquility Ln
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,808
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,125,000
Sold
28407 Ashton Meadows Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,256
Sqft.
Sold: 05/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
8007 Sonata Ct
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,069
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
2914 Country Club Blvd
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,244
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
1110 Alamo St
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,640
Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
1903 Wildwood Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,251
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
101 Twin Creek Dr
Dripping Springs, TX 78620
Lots
5.030
acres
Sold: 12/26/2024
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
2510 Old Fort Rd
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,210
Sqft.
Rented: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
2227 Clawson Falls Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,606
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
7227 Garden Field Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,798
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
7722 Covington Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,714
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
1119 Park Crest Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,733
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
4814 Keneshaw Street
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,107
Sqft.
Rented: 11/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
7619 Sorbete Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,148
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
927 Coffee Mill Creek Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,646
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
19919 Sternwood Manor Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,914
Sqft.
Rented: 09/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
4239 Northvale Dr
Houston, TX 77014
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,147
Sqft.
Rented: 01/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
24110 Avogadro Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,589
Sqft.
Rented: 10/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
5819 Mitre Peak Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,858
Sqft.
Rented: 09/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
623 Airybrook Ln
Houston, TX 77094
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,681
Sqft.
Rented: 08/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
9925 Briarwild Lane
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,431
Sqft.
Rented: 07/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
927 Coffee Mill Creek Lane
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,646
Sqft.
Rented: 02/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
2910 Ashbrook Lane
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,146
Sqft.
Rented: 12/31/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
1110 Alamo Street
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,640
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
915 Joyce Street
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,108
Sqft.
Rented: 09/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
9719 Hawkins Lane
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,911
Sqft.
Rented: 09/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
7406 Greatwood Grove Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,478
Sqft.
Rented: 09/09/2022
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
Active
3023 Rothbury Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,010
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Caroline Allbritton
Keller Williams Preferred
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$619,000
Active
3406 Castle Pond Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,923
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Saba Hameed Sharif
HomeSmart
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
2426 Planters Row
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,508
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Active
4922 Lacebark Pine Trl
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
4,096
Sqft. ($89/Sqft.)
David Bowers
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Galveston
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$198,500
Active
1626 Church St
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
2,076
Sqft. ($96/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.