Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Derek Lewis
4
For Sale
14
Sold
8
Rented
HomeSmart
7132592921
See phone
Send email
Follow me
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$192,500
Active
Estimated Payment $1,449 →
3814 Hardy St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
952
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,488 →
6205 Jensen Dr
Houston, TX 77026
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,273
Sqft. ($95/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$75,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $466 →
15910 Greens Rd
Houston, TX 77032
For Sale, Lots
9,440
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,856 →
5110 Gretna Green Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,857
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
14 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $50,000
Sold
1200 Ashville St
Navasota, TX 77868
Lots
11,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $294,900
Sold
11919 Sunset Range Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,271
Sqft.
Sold: 07/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
7006 Autumn Flowers Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,631
Sqft.
Sold: 05/22/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
5406 San Jose Street
Houston, TX 77020
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,152
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
6830 Autumn Flowers Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,429
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
17319 Glenpatti Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,723
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
6834 Autumn Flowers Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,631
Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
10011 Tanner Road
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,140
Sqft.
Sold: 08/03/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
6814 Autumn Flowers Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,631
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
18650 N Lyford Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,063
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
8510 Bartletts Harbor Court
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,812
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
4302 Peppermint Hill Lane
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,756
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $331,695
Sold
15010 Timberson Ridge Lane
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,785
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $251,900
Sold
7015 Autumn Flowers Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,631
Sqft.
Sold: 11/08/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
8 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
5711 Latta Plantation Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,777
Sqft.
Rented: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
5907 Sugar Field Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,917
Sqft.
Rented: 01/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,095
Rented
5519 Tobins Gully Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,039
Sqft.
Rented: 03/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,740
Rented
18550 Rock Flats Ravine Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,425
Sqft.
Rented: 10/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,860
Rented
18627 Queesborough Creek
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,777
Sqft.
Rented: 10/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,960
Rented
5602 Gara River Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,870
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
3310 Fermi Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,777
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
8303 Acapulco Cove Court
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
3,800
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Derek Lewis
HomeSmart
7132592921
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.