Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Christopher Ogbonna
1
For Sale
14
Sold
48
Rented
HomeSmart
2817396903
See phone
Send email
Follow me
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$130,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,530 →
4060 Belle Park Dr #4060
Houston, TX 77072
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,664
Sqft. ($78/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
14 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
6405 Dawnridge Dr
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,758
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
3327 Avary River Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,063
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
1311 Mark St
Stafford, TX 77477
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,608
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
16019 Thornbill Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,774
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $779,000
Sold
27406 Canyon Reach Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,389
Sqft.
Sold: 10/25/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
7622 Quintero Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,416
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,500
Sold
12906 Zivah Lane
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,595
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
16762 Quail Run Dr Drive
Houston, TX 77489
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,113
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
2726 Feather Green Trail
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,130
Sqft.
Sold: 08/03/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
15019 Mintz Lane
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
5,358
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
1020 Sugardale Court
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,935
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
19230 Montclair Meadow Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,335
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,600
Sold
1914 Amber Trail Lane
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,487
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
3322 Cotswald Trail
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,642
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
48 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
8926 Diamond Lake Ln
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,369
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
8411 Tamayo Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,294
Sqft.
Rented: 03/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
8431 Pines Place Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,028
Sqft.
Rented: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
12927 Pale Ivy Ln
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,855
Sqft.
Rented: 09/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
13403 Carvel Ln
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,585
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
8310 Remington Bluff Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,287
Sqft.
Rented: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
12838 Westella Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,759
Sqft.
Rented: 05/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,210
Rented
16927 Lacey Bell Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,870
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
12710 Leader St A
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,107
Sqft.
Rented: 04/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
5706 Aurora Greens Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,975
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
13055 Lawsons Creek Ln Ln
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,540
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,820
Rented
5427 Gouldburn River Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,425
Sqft.
Rented: 02/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
7510 Ramsgate Cliff Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,338
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
5822 Camelia Evergreen ln Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Rented: 01/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
16935 Hampton Glen Ct
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,149
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
7003 Apple Oak Court
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,020
Sqft.
Rented: 07/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
15910 Highland Brook Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,693
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
5435 Latta Plantation Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,589
Sqft.
Rented: 01/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
4026 Tuscan shores dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,898
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
7503 Clarendon Bend Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,641
Sqft.
Rented: 11/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
7514 Tye Creek Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,816
Sqft.
Rented: 11/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
10555 Turtlewood Ct #2309
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
946
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
9738 Angleside Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,492
Sqft.
Rented: 10/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
7507 Flintrock Hollow Trl
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,768
Sqft.
Rented: 10/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
15722 Barbarossa Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,829
Sqft.
Rented: 09/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
18606 Queesborough Creek
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,687
Sqft.
Rented: 08/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
8207 Aliso Canyon Ln
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,201
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,980
Rented
20522 LAILA MANOR LN
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,300
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,295
Rented
8914 Granary Gate Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,836
Sqft.
Rented: 06/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,380
Rented
7250 SUNBURST MEADOW DR
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,159
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
14807 Knightsway Drive
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,277
Sqft.
Rented: 12/03/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,599
Rented
12104 Burdine Street
Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,400
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,750
Rented
5906 Misty Island Court
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,349
Sqft.
Rented: 09/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,575
Rented
12338 Ghita Lane
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,433
Sqft.
Rented: 09/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,390
Rented
1511 Rustling Creek Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,865
Sqft.
Rented: 06/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
3936 Frontier Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,329
Sqft.
Rented: 03/17/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
10901 Glenwolde Drive #10901
Houston, TX 77099
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
15903 Williwaw Drive
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,506
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
7215 Calcutta Spring Drive
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,680
Sqft.
Rented: 02/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
15906 Timber Chase Drive
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,704
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
4022 Brighton Springs Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,427
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
3100 Jeanetta Street #903
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,072
Sqft.
Rented: 11/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,150
Rented
7307 Cook Road
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
944
Sqft.
Rented: 11/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
7003 Apple Oak Court
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,020
Sqft.
Rented: 11/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
6502 La Violetta Drive
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,376
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $850
Rented
10555 Turtlewood Court #115
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
908
Sqft.
Rented: 06/11/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,790
Rented
15838 W Park Court
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,140
Sqft.
Rented: 06/04/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
11746 Logan Ridge Drive
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,569
Sqft.
Rented: 05/28/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Christopher Ogbonna
HomeSmart
2817396903
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.