Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
2812457492
See fewer listings like this
$579,000
Coming Soon
321 Stockport Dr
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,174
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Mickey Cavazos
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,900
Active
13406 Melcher Dr
Houston, TX 77045
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,120
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Mickey Cavazos
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$323,000
Active
5118 Avenue M
Galveston, TX 77551
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,946
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
See fewer listings like this
$900
Active
1901 40th St #3
Galveston, TX 77550
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
700
See fewer listings like this
$900
Active
1901 40th St #4
Galveston, TX 77550
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
700
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,000
Sold
952 W 18th St
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,204
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
13137 Leisure Cove Dr
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,785
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $344,900
Sold
27338 Scarlet Paint Brush Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,785
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
934 W 24th St
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,042
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
925 Royal Oak Dr
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,926
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
2718 Ave F St
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 06/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
2091 Mule Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,855
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
1819 Sealy St
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,282
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
2126 Grayson Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,024
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
3516 Cedarcrest Dr
Pasadena, TX 77503
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,145
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
11677 Newton Cir
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,344
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
3107 Shelby Cir
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,314
Sqft.
Sold: 11/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
1631 Gault Rd
Houston, TX 77039
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,044
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,777
Sold
725 Avenue A
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $388,845
Sold
15202 Water Oak Way
Santa Fe, TX 77517
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,002
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
118 Alastair Dr
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,283
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,995
Sold
5334 Dieppe St
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,135
Sqft.
Sold: 10/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,500
Sold
5914 Old Lodge Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,563
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
7334 Texas St
Houston, TX 77011
Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
1,782
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $332,990
Sold
2227 Still Bend Ln
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,963
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2024
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
16842 Ellicott Rock Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,730
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
7334 Texas St
Houston, TX 77011
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,782
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,675
Rented
2119 Llerena Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,420
Sqft.
Rented: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
3113 Shelby Cir
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1,314
Sqft.
Rented: 01/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
6310 Laurel Bush Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,781
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,675
Rented
2119 Llerena Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,420
Sqft.
Rented: 10/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
6939 Hazelnut Ln
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,269
Sqft.
Rented: 08/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
1527 Rutland St #5
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
700
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
1009 W 7 1/2 Street St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
960
Sqft.
Rented: 01/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
946 W 18th St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,204
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
6939 Hazelnut Lane
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,269
Sqft.
Rented: 06/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
758 Montclair Mist Lane
La Marque, TX 77568
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,877
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
946 W 18th Street
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,204
Sqft.
Rented: 09/05/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
5015 Alder Bend Lane
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,558
Sqft.
Rented: 02/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
7831 Battlecreek Drive
Houston, TX 77040
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,530
Sqft.
Rented: 01/19/2022
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Under Contract - P
4222 San Augustine Ave
Pasadena, TX 77503
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,221
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Charly Graham
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Under Contract - P
11715 Alamo Dr
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,225
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Angela Pachicano
Redfin Corporation
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$314,999
Active
27115 Butterfly Mint Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,819
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Abigail Steinhagen
Southern Star Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,990
Active
2921 Apple Rose Ln
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,154
Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
Mickey Cavazos
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$323,000
Active
5118 Avenue M
Galveston, TX 77551
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,946
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Jonathan Layton
Luxely Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Under Contract - P
109 Smokey Lake Ln
Dickinson, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,567
Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
Merlin Tankoua
Texas United Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,500
Active
9734 Oakmont Dr
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,582
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Jamie McMartin
Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$665,000
Active
6938 Amberwing Way
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,560
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Jeff Bulman
Jeff Bulman Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Under Contract - PS
1509 Windsor Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,998
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Dora Ali
UTR TEXAS, REALTORS
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Under Contract - OP
16510 Blackhawk Blvd
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,948
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Nicholas Ferraiuolo
Corcoran Prestige Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
18230 Caprice Ln
Houston, TX 77058
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,167
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Victoria Testerman
Mainstay Brokerage, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,900
Under Contract - P
1927 Westlake Rd
Houston, TX 77062
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Thuynga Nguyen
Alpha, REALTORS
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
4731 Quillback Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,797
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Janette Rodriguez
Castle Team
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Under Contract - P
1506 Birdsall St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,124
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.