Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77008
Aaron Dominy
2
For Sale
7
Sold
65
Showings
KSP
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Aaron Dominy
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Aaron
Request an appointment
7137250455
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Aaron Dominy
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Aaron
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$445,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,288 →
4102 Grayson Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,590
Sqft. ($280/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$540,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,507 →
845 O Neil Rd
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,395
Sqft. ($387/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
7 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $719,900
Sold
23143 Gulf Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,956
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $850,000
Sold
3509 Mirror Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,516
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $517,000
Sold
25607 Spring Ridge Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,137
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $749,000
Sold
4312 Palapa Cir
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,808
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
634 Cypresswood Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,772
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $610,000
Sold
18010 Shaman Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1,954
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,299,000
Sold
18806 W De Vaca Ln
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,408
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
65 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,150,000
Active
23401 Termini San Luis Pass Rd
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,082
Sqft. ($552/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$660,000
Active
4315 Breakwood Dr
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,788
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$579,000
5705 Petty St A
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,576
Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,150,000
Under Contract - P
205 W 24th St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
3,939
Sqft. ($292/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Active
1203 Lemm Road 2
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,642
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,100,000
Active
22224 Kennedy Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,000
Sqft. ($550/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $719,900
Sold
23143 Gulf Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,956
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$779,900
Active
1308 Edwards A
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,840
Sqft. ($275/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $899,500
Sold
18810 W De Vaca Ln
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,145
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$500,000
Active
5221 Libbey Ln
Houston, TX 77092
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,766
Sqft. ($283/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$620,000
Active
16811 Waycreek Rd
Houston, TX 77068
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,440
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$865,000
1803 27th St
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Single-Family
7
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
3,268
Sqft. ($265/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$774,900
Under Contract - P
980 Bay St
Gilchrist, TX 77617
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,200
Sqft. ($352/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $660,000
Sold
21602 Kennedy Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,348
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,065,000
Active
804 Eastview
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,676
Sqft. ($398/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,379,000
Active
21326 Gulf Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,532
Sqft. ($545/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $949,000
Sold
1339 Emerald Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,375
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $850,000
Sold
3509 Mirror Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,516
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $564,900
Sold
8019 Grandview St
Houston, TX 77051
Multi-Family - Duplex
2,984
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$795,000
Active
2301 Trinidad Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,015
Sqft. ($395/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
KSP
7137250455
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.