Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Yu Ng
1
For Rent
17
Sold
6
Rented
11
Showings
4.96/5 (89 surveys)
AKTIV Real Estate Consultants
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Yu Ng
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Yu
Request an appointment
8323032821
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,495
Under Contract - P
4202 Cantrell Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,548
Sqft.
Recently Sold
17 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,990
Sold
2002 Olivos St
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,657
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $348,490
Sold
1735 Revolution Way
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,674
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
2007 Golden Topaz Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,076
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,500
Sold
3527 Wellington Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,272
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
18934 Elrington Creek Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,340
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $123,000
Sold
9201 Clarewood Dr #227
Houston, TX 77036
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
970
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
11518 Hills Bridge Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,783
Sqft.
Sold: 02/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $138,000
Sold
9201 Clarewood Dr #258
Houston, TX 77036
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,028
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $638,853
Sold
6023 Glass Peak Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,700
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,900
Sold
2906 Jackson St
Houston, TX 77004
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
2,053
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $121,000
Sold
9201 Clarewood Dr #149
Houston, TX 77036
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
856
Sqft.
Sold: 08/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $342,500
Sold
4410 Casey Circle
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,959
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
3910 Flintrock Court
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,545
Sqft.
Sold: 09/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $308,500
Sold
1002 Messina Lane
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,954
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
1003 Honeysuckle Vine Drive
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,983
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $80,000
Sold
9201 Clarewood Drive #283
Houston, TX 77036
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
720
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
9323 Hillhaven Court
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,410
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
9323 Hillhaven Ct
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,410
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
4202 Cantrell Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,548
Sqft.
Rented: 02/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
4202 Cantrell Court
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,548
Sqft.
Rented: 03/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,685
Rented
211 Birch Hill Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,800
Sqft.
Rented: 07/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
9323 Hillhaven Court
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,410
Sqft.
Rented: 09/21/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,280
Rented
6015 Mystic Berry Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,747
Sqft.
Rented: 08/16/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
11 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,000
Under Contract - P
8676 Meadowcroft Dr
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,040
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
Under Contract - P
6107 Windwater Pointe
Houston, TX 77036
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,480
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
8690 Meadowcroft Dr
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,862
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,800
Sold
6119 Windwater Pointe
Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,480
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$355,000
3426 Skyline Village Dr
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,532
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,900
3878 Center St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,277
Sqft. ($282/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
6115 Windwater Pointe
Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,736
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
3112 Yukon Trace Dr
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,449
Sqft. ($235/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$355,000
3426 Skyline Village Dr
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,532
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
AKTIV Real Estate Consultants
8323032821
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Yu Ng
4.96/5
(89 surveys)
AKTIV Real Estate Consultants
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.