Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
2818314935
See fewer listings like this
$2,371,900
Under Contract - P
4602 Maple St
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
5,561
Sqft. ($427/Sqft.)
Monica Vaca
PRG, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,900
Active
2126 Windmill Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,969
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Monica Vaca
PRG, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$304,000
Active
8336 Fountain St
Houston, TX 77051
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,960
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Monica Vaca
PRG, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$366,000
Active
3337 Shelby Cir
Houston, TX 77051
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,321
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
25534 Overbrook Terrace Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,253
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
5018 Balkin St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,048
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $950,000
Sold
10126 Springfield Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,508
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
7431 Water Park Ln
Houston, TX 77086
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
Sold: 08/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
300 St Joseph Pkwy #116
Houston, TX 77002
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,305
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
6043 Shelbourne Park Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,732
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $368,500
Sold
15909 Singapore Ln
Jersey Village, TX 77040
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,522
Sqft.
Sold: 06/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $595,758
Sold
2019 Quarry Harbor Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,145
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
11527 Brookside Arbor Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,617
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $236,000
Sold
6406 Reed Rd
Houston, TX 77087
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,364
Sqft.
Sold: 11/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $629,000
Sold
11815 Drexelbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,028
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
24515 Bludana Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,979
Sqft.
Sold: 10/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
400 Calloway St
Houston, TX 77029
Lots
10,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $52,530
Sold
322 Clearwater St
Houston, TX 77029
Lots
2,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
11902 Alwadi Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,152
Sqft.
Sold: 07/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,900
Sold
11321 Stonework Grove Ln
Houston, TX 77076
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,949
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
12126 Oakcroft Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,876
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
6214 Pebble Beach Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,929
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $572,000
Sold
1647 Lakeside Enclave Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,145
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
TR 5 Alice Foster St
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 04/12/2024
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
11615 Trailmont Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,366
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
24627 Bardona Way
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft.
Rented: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
506 Satterwhite Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,651
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
24515 Bludana Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,979
Sqft.
Rented: 06/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
11527 Brookside Arbor Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,617
Sqft.
Rented: 04/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,940
Rented
4015 Live Oak St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,870
Sqft.
Rented: 12/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,940
Rented
4011 Live Oak St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,870
Sqft.
Rented: 12/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
11321 Stonework Grove Ln
Houston, TX 77076
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,949
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
24515 Bludana Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,979
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
11902 Alwadi Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,152
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
6815 Clemson Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,751
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
6039 Shelbourne Park Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,732
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
2203 Dorrington St #302
Houston, TX 77030
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
981
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
9018 Sienna Sky Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,754
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
1737 French Village Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,144
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
6035 Shelbourne Park Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,732
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,999
Rented
18302 Marks Edge Dr
Houston, TX 77094
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,077
Sqft.
Rented: 08/27/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
1107 Stoney Hl
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,261
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2021
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Under Contract - P
6850 Dillon St
Houston, TX 77061
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,466
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Jose Arce
HomeSmart
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,200,000
Active
6951 Windfern Rd
Houston, TX 77040
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,536
Sqft. ($781/Sqft.)
Monica Vaca
PRG, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,900
Active
2126 Windmill Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,969
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Julio Garcia
INNOVA Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
7160 Rook Blvd
Houston, TX 77087
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,447
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Jeraldie Salazar
Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$260,000
Under Contract - P
6027 Kenilwood Dr
Houston, TX 77033
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,500
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Timothy Shoulders
Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Under Contract - P
2500 Owen St
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,942
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Shelley Broussard
Real Broker, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
Active
8302 Tavenor Ln
Houston, TX 77075
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,280
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Jonathan Woodruff
D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,990
Under Contract - PS
3534 Adelie Lane
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,820
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Monica Vaca
PRG, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$304,000
Active
8336 Fountain St
Houston, TX 77051
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,960
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Ben Ho
Midland Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$288,000
Under Contract - P
21406 Park Royale
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,475
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Taz Bana
The Sears Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$122,000
Under Contract - P
14249 Lost Meadow Ln
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
2,572
Sqft. ($47/Sqft.)
Shazib Iqbal
D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,990
Under Contract - PS
3547 Blue Mockingbird Street
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,820
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Jacqueline Jones
Jones Team Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Under Contract - OP
1010 Cheyenne Meadows Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,864
Sqft. ($110/Sqft.)
Denise Hyde
Keller Williams Elite
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Active
6523 Oakland Hills Dr
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,843
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Ting Zhao
Daytown International LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
2023 Gentryside Dr #508
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,488
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
Elizabeth Hewitt
Ward Real Estate, Inc
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,950
Under Contract - OP
21127 Park Villa Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.