Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
8323674740
See fewer listings like this
$298,000
Active
23302 E Pine Ivy Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,963
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Devon Schultz
Realty ONE Group Iconic
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Coming Soon
TBD Sunny Glen Dr Dr
Houston, TX 77336
For Sale, Lots
12,600
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
0 Cielo Vista Dr
San Antonio, TX 78255
For Sale, Lots
2.510
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
Active
13916 Great Pines Ct
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,556
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $138,000
Sold
21240 Grant Lake Cir
Cleveland, TX 77328
Lots
1.493
acres
Sold: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
27110 Cherokee Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Lots
1.500
acres
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
19206 Camellia Bend Cir
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,834
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
29007 Loddington St
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,376
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $815,000
Sold
19731 Stone Lake Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,535
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,250,000
Sold
10225 N Autumn Leaf Cir
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,077
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
00 African Hill Rd
Willis, TX 77378
Lots
6.500
acres
Sold: 04/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,490
Sold
1422 Waggoner Ranch Trl
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,267
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,140
Sold
9965 Mountain Lion Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,427
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
14622 Topaz Cv
Willis, TX 77378
Lots
1.110
acres
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
14628 Topaz Cv
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,569
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $609,900
Sold
146 S Carson Cub Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,026
Sqft.
Sold: 10/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,000
Sold
2633 Sagedale Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,847
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $278,990
Sold
21578 Casavatore Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $849,900
Sold
23009 Volga Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,257
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
8102 Threadtail St
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,784
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
14503 Moss Valley Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,227
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
2640 Sagedale Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,990
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
2830 N Colosseum Ct N
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,034
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,000
Sold
412 Huckleberry Rd
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,840
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2023
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
13916 Great Pines Ct
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,556
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
23310 E Pine Ivy Ln Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,837
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
15511 Cypress Garden Dr A
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,288
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
26878 Squires Park Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,938
Sqft.
Rented: 11/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
2407 Summer Spring Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,546
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
24015 Lone Elm Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,868
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
8907 Jordi Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,761
Sqft.
Rented: 06/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
506 Satterwhite Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,651
Sqft.
Rented: 11/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
4519 N Main Street
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,215
Sqft.
Rented: 09/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
27131 Grey Fox Run
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,062
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
8123 Northbridge Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,536
Sqft.
Rented: 09/06/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,475
Rented
322 WISTERIA MANOR Street
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,333
Sqft.
Rented: 02/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
4414 Nueces River Loop
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
51 E Mistybreeze Circle
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,371
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
5303 Green Cove Bend Lane
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,997
Sqft.
Rented: 07/20/2021
See fewer listings like this
$298,000
Active
23302 E Pine Ivy Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,963
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Geren Sims
CB&A, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Active
46 E Hobbit Glen Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,694
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Kelly Wang
KingFay Inc
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$619,000
Active
55 Terraglen Dr, Spring
Spring, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,302
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Amy Smalley
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$564,900
Active
2 Westward Ridge Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,606
Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
Diane Molina
Coldwell Banker Realty - Sugar Land
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Under Contract - OP
22810 John Rolfe Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,447
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Dariane McGraw
Realty ONE Group Iconic
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$529,900
Under Contract - P
3 Murmuring Creek Pl
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,047
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Michael Seder
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Active
46 S April Mist Cir
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,720
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Estella Alas
RA Brokers
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,900
Under Contract - P
42 E Knightsbridge Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,682
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Ellese Hopkins
Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,999
Under Contract - OP
10139 Red Snapper Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,766
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Cameron Galatas
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,790
Active
27227 Mockingbird Terrace Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,759
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Martha Britton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,000
Active
10 Clarewood Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,370
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Lisa Roth
RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
10 Orchid Grove Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,437
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Maranda Wimbish
Orchard Brokerage
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Active
3517 Oak Lndg
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,156
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Under Contract - P
35 Valley Mead Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,364
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Christine Hale
RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$554,900
Active
7 Raindance Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,285
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Cheryle Sanderson
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Active
174 N Wimberly Way
The Woodlands, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,634
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.