Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77386
Suzanne Ecker
8
For Sale
52
Sold
6
Rented
Styled Real Estate
Member of Texas Style Team
8322722611
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
8 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,250,000
Active
Estimated Payment $9,801 →
27804 Bridgeway St
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,443
Sqft. ($230/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$420,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,064 →
4111 Brook Shadow Dr
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,732
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $2,144 →
14915 Calico Heights Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,562
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,449,000
Active
Estimated Payment $9,567 →
3010 Carrie Cove Ct
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
5,604
Sqft. ($259/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,999
Active
Estimated Payment $3,532 →
4501 N Main St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Lots
7,349
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,149,000
Active
Estimated Payment $8,412 →
27307 Sgt Taylor Memorial
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,443
Sqft. ($259/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,099,000
Active
Estimated Payment $8,064 →
28065 Palomino Dr
Waller, TX 77484
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,400
Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,999
Active
Estimated Payment $3,122 →
3311 Bellwick Chase Ln
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,124
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
52 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,999
Sold
3350 Maroneal St
Houston, TX 77025
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,072
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,990
Sold
1431 Girasol St
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,550
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $529,900
Sold
5523 Regal Landing Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,664
Sqft.
Sold: 02/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $346,950
Sold
7402 Crown Maples Dr
Atascocita, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,011
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
507 Woodsy Pine Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,099
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,500
Sold
1481 Garden Lakes Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,928
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
4144 Livorno Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,931
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,900
Sold
16335 Airborne Arch Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,785
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
8122 Old Maple Ln
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,202
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $312,640
Sold
3421 Zilker Ln
Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
18206 Caprice Ln
Houston, TX 77058
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,182
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $849,000
Sold
27626 Long Cliff Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,178
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,995
Sold
21231 Gulf Front Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,391
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $723,999
Sold
15718 Ballater Ridge Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,838
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
4670 Autumn Morning Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,259
Sqft.
Sold: 01/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $146,000
Sold
20026 Faye Oaks Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,038
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
11706 Cibolo Canyon Rd
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,819
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
3411 Creek Manor Dr
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,380
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $323,000
Sold
8014 Malardcrest Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,302
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
9346 Darby Knoll Way
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,969
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $341,990
Sold
15603 Cammash Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,869
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
247 Spring Pines Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,089
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
5718 Ancient Oaks Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,406
Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,990
Sold
7423 Caprock Canyon Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,983
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,900
Sold
23818 Verngate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,678
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $334,990
Sold
15014 Wiltshire Castle Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,922
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
23103 Harpergate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,646
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,995
Sold
11910 Parsifal Creek Rd
Humble, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,137
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $312,000
Sold
302 Cypresswood Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,914
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
18103 Clover Park Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,733
Sqft.
Sold: 02/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
3315 Fair Falls Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,247
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,999
Sold
20018 Silver Mesia Cir
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,585
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $281,240
Sold
25314 Lily Valley Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,785
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $352,999
Sold
29422 Fox River Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,642
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
14003 Lake Tahoe Ct
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,867
Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
3202 Laurel Point Ct
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,462
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $660,000
Sold
15622 Marble Canyon Way
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,714
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $267,000
Sold
21306 Greenham Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,688
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
2602 Park Spring Lane
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,176
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
6626 Coachgate Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,446
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
543 Pine Walk Trail
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,244
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
13415 Hartland Lake Lane
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,848
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,995
Sold
23415 Stahl Creeks Lane
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,780
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
23590 Mace Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,990
Sold
3628 Standing Rock Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,138
Sqft.
Sold: 02/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $304,990
Sold
7015 Cedar Breeze Court
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,945
Sqft.
Sold: 11/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,900
Sold
25323 Pepper Ridge Lane
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,929
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
1706 Aden Drive
Houston, TX 77003
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,350
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $342,000
Sold
4144 Livorno Drive
Friendswood, TX 77546-2537
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,931
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $414,900
Sold
15915 Golden Trails Court
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,079
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
2023 Laurel Hill Drive
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,212
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
18610 Twigsworth Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,669
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
16335 Airborne Arch Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,785
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,789
Rented
13076 Peppergate Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,645
Sqft.
Rented: 03/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
20503 Croftmeadow Ct
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,889
Sqft.
Rented: 01/13/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
16963 Marie Village Dr
Conroe, TX 77306
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,000
Sqft.
Rented: 11/16/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
16963 Marie Village Dr
Conroe, TX 77306
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,000
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
3331 Linder Green Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,176
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Suzanne Ecker
Styled Real Estate
8322722611
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.