Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77433
Summer Patton
5
For Sale
1
For Rent
31
Sold
3
Rented
8
Showings
4.99/5 (27 surveys)
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Member of Patton Team
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Summer Patton
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Summer
Request an appointment
7138701960
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
5 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,509 →
10602 Enclave Shadows Ct
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,655
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,925,000
Active
Estimated Payment $12,900 →
1542 Perfection Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
6,384
Sqft. ($302/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$440,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,421 →
15607 Lavender Bay Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,995
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,725
Active
Estimated Payment $4,296 →
15618 Stable Brook Cir
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,032
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $13,653 →
22911 Barrister Creek Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
6,551
Sqft. ($290/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Under Contract - P
7479 Durango Creek Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,840
Sqft.
Recently Sold
31 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $555,000
Sold
14706 Lindall Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,234
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,100,000
Sold
5906 Southern Hills Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,783
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $565,000
Sold
14310 Darschelle Ct
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,795
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
8110 Carolina Hawk Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,537
Sqft.
Sold: 10/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
31107 Alice Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,120
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
16030 Laura Beth Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,440
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,899,000
Sold
78 Florham Park Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
7,369
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
12219 Pine Burr Ln
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,848
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
5206 Westerham Pl
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,537
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,550,000
Sold
26081 Century Oaks Blvd
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,307
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
1206 Pinsonfork Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,085
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
22202 Timber Ridge Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,583
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,350,000
Sold
36119 Post Oak Circle
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,085
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $424,900
Sold
15607 Lavender Bay Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,931
Sqft.
Sold: 10/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $745,000
Sold
13438 Belhaven Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,525
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
6811 Tournament Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,094
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
30067 Round Up Dr
Waller, TX 77484
Lots
6.500
acres
Sold: 07/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
26 Champions Colony East E
Houston, UT 77069
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,583
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
6010 Pebble Beach Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Lots
13,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $346,000
Sold
228 Bright Bluff Cir
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,394
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
19922 Astilbe Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,476
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $925,000
Sold
13619 Oak Lake Bend
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,931
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
6617 Tournament Drive
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,819
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
6523 Shinnecock Hills Drive
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,464
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $649,000
Sold
33309 Walnut Crossing
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,690
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $845,000
Sold
20106 Elaine Rose Court
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,167
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $257,500
Sold
20906 Echo Manor Drive
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,601
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
17135 Falcons Nest Landing Drive
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,396
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
20819 Camelot Legend Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,067
Sqft.
Sold: 11/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
28806 Holly Hill Court
Shenandoah, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,303
Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
11702 Serendipity Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,495
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
17227 Osprey Landing Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,856
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
7479 Durango Creek Drive
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,840
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
9315 Hidden Court
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,267
Sqft.
Rented: 05/22/2023
Recent Showings
8 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Under Contract - P
7479 Durango Creek Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,840
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$635,000
Under Contract - P
22635 Pineleigh Ct
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,814
Sqft. ($226/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900,000
Under Contract - P
22911 Barrister Creek Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
6,551
Sqft. ($290/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $715,000
Sold
6226 Pebble Beach Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,770
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Summer Patton
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
7138701960
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Summer Patton
4.99/5
(27 surveys)
Member of Patton Team
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.