Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Profile
Strada
2717 Commercial Cent Blvd E200 – Katy, TX 77494
Get directions
Contact
2813714300
For Sale
23 Results
Janae Wineland
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
105 Seminole Dr
New Ulm, TX 78950
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,898
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Michelle N. Briggs
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$685,000
Active
723 Nagle St
Houston, TX 77003
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,461
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Michelle N. Briggs
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
19914 Water Point Trl
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,202
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Shelley Burt
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Active
4310 7th St
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Michelle N. Briggs
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Active
TBD Lot 15 - Addison Road
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
3.400
See fewer listings like this
$170,900
Active
1623 S Kirkwood Rd #211
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half baths
1,400
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Anissa McGowan
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Active
2230 Vogel Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,651
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Shelley Burt
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
12500 Melville Dr #337
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
917
Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
Luisa Aparicio
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
6347 Ballina Meadows Ct
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,404
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Michelle N. Briggs
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,900
Active
16923 Apple River Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,003
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Lynn Elbert
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$194,000
Active
11711 Memorial Dr #570
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,286
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Michelle N. Briggs
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
Under Contract - P
21738 May Apple Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,975
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Michelle N. Briggs
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
5522 Chantilly Ln
Houston, TX 77092
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,528
Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
Lynn Elbert
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Active
11711 Memorial Dr #95
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,136
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Mary Grimaldo
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$569,000
Under Contract - OP
16614 Shorecrest Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,813
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
Michelle N. Briggs
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$115,000
Active
4637 Wild Indigo St #421
Houston, TX 77027
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
806
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Mary Grimaldo
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$559,000
Active
6510 Abilene Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,335
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Anissa McGowan
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$700,000
Active
6035 Franz CT
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Lots
1.010
See fewer listings like this
$895,000
Active
8227 & 8231 Katy Hockley Rd Rd
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
1,722
Sqft. ($520/Sqft.)
Anissa McGowan
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,200,000
Active
1021 & 1033 Roesner Rd
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft. ($691/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
5 Results
Lynn Elbert
Strada
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
11711 Memorial Dr #271
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,286
See fewer listings like this
$10,000
Active
5102 Center St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
6,398
See fewer listings like this
$6,000
Active
5106 Center St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
3,042
See fewer listings like this
$1,450
Under Contract - P
1425 1/2 Rutland St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
700
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
8218 Locksley Road A/B
Houston, TX 77078
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,298
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
138 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
3223 Logancrest Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,522
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,440
Rented
11711 Memorial Dr #282
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
980
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,900
Rented
19923 Stonelodge St
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,221
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
31418 Whitfield Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,053
Sqft.
Rented: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,890
Rented
1720 Daylight Lake Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,453
Sqft.
Rented: 03/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
6919 Shoreline View Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,367
Sqft.
Rented: 03/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,775
Rented
24706 Bent Hollow Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,967
Sqft.
Rented: 02/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,495
Rented
2317 Dorrington St
Houston, TX 77030
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,327
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,170
Rented
11711 Memorial Dr #563
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,426
Sqft.
Rented: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
1628 Van Buren St
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,619
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
22011 Kenchester Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,873
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
2610 Moss Hill Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,236
Sqft.
Rented: 11/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
21430 Park Green Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,746
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
8615 Westcove Cir
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,007
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
3130 Walnut Bend Ln #421
Houston, TX 77042
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,100
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
23403 Clark Arbor Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,261
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
5005 Georgi Ln #12
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,298
Sqft.
Rented: 09/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
714 Memorial Mews St A
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
3,408
Sqft.
Rented: 08/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
8941 Gaylord Dr #213
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
884
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
714 Memorial Mews St D
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
3,408
Sqft.
Rented: 08/29/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
255 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $975,000
Sold
20006 Gable Point Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
6,714
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $307,000
Sold
5130 Kingship Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,032
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $234,900
Sold
11711 Memorial Dr #271
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,286
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $787,500
Sold
5115 Luke Ridge Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,292
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
11711 Memorial Dr #251
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,426
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
15607 Juniper Hollow Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,795
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
6804 Westview Dr #2106
Houston, TX 77055
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,778
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
6034 Oak Creek Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,217
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $252,990
Sold
6262 Alder Creek Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,656
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
11711 Memorial Dr #127
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,286
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $292,990
Sold
2047 Beacon Chase Ct
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,920
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,025,000
Sold
3752 Wroxton Rd
Houston, TX 77005
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,388
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
3303 Whispering Pecans Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Lots
19,401
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
19546 Lazy Valley Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,554
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,900
Sold
29646 Blooming Grove Way
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,552
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,025,000
Sold
1317 Chamboard Ln
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,314
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
8218 Locksley Rd
Houston, TX 77078
Multi-Family - Duplex
2,603
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $649,000
Sold
1503 Harold St
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,464
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
5315 Persimmon Pass
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,854
Sqft.
Sold: 02/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,500
Sold
5115 Rue Dela Croix Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,396
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Strada
See phone
2813714300