Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77478
Stephanie Last
1
For Sale
36
Sold
6
Rented
35
Showings
4.99/5 (9 surveys)
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Stephanie Last
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Stephanie
Request an appointment
2817824965
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,997 →
3111 West Creek Club Drive Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,377
Sqft. ($105/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
36 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
2527 Windswept Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,678
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
1610 Hilton Head Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,809
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,000
Sold
1630 Rosedale Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,524
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
2810 Spyglass Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,414
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
5610 Sheraton Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,906
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
2403 Floral Ridge Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,684
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $388,000
Sold
10826 Texas Rose Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,081
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
710 Fort Velasco Dr
Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
800
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
1635 Rosedale Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,388
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,900
Sold
2806 Grand Mesa Pass
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,320
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
3223 Robinson Rd
Missouri City, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,022
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
1914 Mustang Springs Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,814
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,900
Sold
9227 N Fitzgerald Way
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,341
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $383,000
Sold
2807 Spyglass Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,924
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
3606 Bartons Lane
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,843
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $455,000
Sold
1135 Lake Estates Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,397
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,950
Sold
4627 Montcliff Bend Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,857
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,600,000
Sold
12 Du Pont Cir
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,977
Sqft.
Sold: 01/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
7914 Elk Grove Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,932
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
0 Fm 1875 Rd
Beasley, TX 77417
Country Homes/Acreage
14.136
acres
Sold: 11/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
14435 Summer Garden Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,373
Sqft.
Sold: 09/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
2947 Robinson Rd
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,831
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
7714 Fallen Leaf
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,570
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
3902 Shackleton Court
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,263
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,896
Sold
1320 Ivory Fort Street
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,411
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,990
Sold
1222 Griffith View Lane
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,098
Sqft.
Sold: 12/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $304,999
Sold
5815 Silver Oak
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,565
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
1838 Ripple Creek Drive
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,601
Sqft.
Sold: 06/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $296,000
Sold
1614 Hilton Head Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,610
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $283,990
Sold
18443 Cobalt Cove Lane
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,682
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
2206 Quail Valley East Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,790
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
3827 Panorama Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,523
Sqft.
Sold: 03/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
2122 Lazybrook Drive
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,425
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
3822 E Creek Club Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,015
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
3510 Meadowcrest Lane
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,688
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $419,000
Sold
2847 Monarch Crossing
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,640
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
3946 Townpark Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft.
Rented: 07/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
4030 Chestnut Bnd
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,370
Sqft.
Rented: 09/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2723 Field Line Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,184
Sqft.
Rented: 03/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1134 Della Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2535 Planters Row
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,064
Sqft.
Rented: 03/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
7818 Skylark Heights Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,725
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
35 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - P
3111 West Creek Club Drive Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,377
Sqft. ($105/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
3315 Golden Tee Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,786
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
3238 Aster Meadow Way
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,063
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
2119 Mustang Springs Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,528
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$685,000
3122 Robinson Rd
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,380
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Active
2703 Glenn Lakes Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,900
Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
3019 Quail Valley East Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,868
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
3018 Apple Valley Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,839
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,000
3415 Palm Desert Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,568
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
3514 W Creek Club Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,329
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
2527 Windswept Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,678
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
3415 W Creek Club Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,042
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Under Contract - P
2439 Woodstream Blvd
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,836
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,500
3607 Point Clear Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,467
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $540,120
Sold
3303 Williams Glen Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,745
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
2015 Quail Valley East Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,528
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
3603 Point Clear Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,743
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
3515 Timothy Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,592
Sqft.
Rented: 03/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
16 Wagon Lane Loop
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,747
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
2130 Quail Valley East Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,157
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
2817824965
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Stephanie Last
4.99/5
(9 surveys)
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.