Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Siva Ravva
7
Sold
1
Rented
61
Showings
Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Siva Ravva
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Siva
Request an appointment
5075129115
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
7 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $689,000
Sold
2822 Snow Finch Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,047
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $795,000
Sold
3115 Hillside Landing Trl
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,929
Sqft.
Sold: 12/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $287,500
Sold
24714 Tribeca
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,748
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
6718 Forbes Run Dr
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,197
Sqft.
Sold: 09/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
23902 Indian Crest Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,590
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $874,990
Sold
19931 Alondra Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,553
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $999,000
Sold
6010 Cross Creek Harbor Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,523
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
10407 Hatcher Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,311
Sqft.
Rented: 07/04/2025
Recent Showings
61 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
15115 Russet Bend Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,830
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$424,900
Active
4207 Astoria Manor Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,198
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,995
19046 Sweet Springs Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,188
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$669,000
Active
4723 Cinco Forest Trl
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,817
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,049,900
Active
25707 Pierrmont Ct
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,874
Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$849,900
Under Contract - P
27427 Ashford Sky Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,030
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$635,000
Active
27511 Caldwell Sky Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,494
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$929,000
27110 Ashford Sky Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,010
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$789,000
Active
2706 Dogwood Terrace Lane
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,304
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $254,999
Sold
3666 Sumner Lodge Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,528
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $829,900
Sold
25627 Millbrook Bend Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,038
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$769,000
Active
28147 Scenic Shore Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,046
Sqft. ($252/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
27211 Liberty Heights Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,374
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$645,000
Under Contract - OP
27515 Knox Prairie Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,439
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$729,450
27703 Lodgemist Ct
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,753
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$929,000
5514 Caspian Falls Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,042
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $649,900
Sold
28207 Sandy Meadow Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,546
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,500
Under Contract - P
2710 Margaret Fall Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,736
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$949,000
27114 Ashford Sky Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,146
Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$829,000
Active
4411 Bandera Branch Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,795
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy
5075129115
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.