Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77005
Shereen Murphy
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
71
Showings
5/5 (23 surveys)
Longevity Real Estate
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Shereen Murphy
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Shereen
Request an appointment
6105132151
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$162,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,455 →
3525 Sage Rd #1213
Houston, TX 77056
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,221
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$899,900
Active
Estimated Payment $6,694 →
4315 Sandy Cove Dr
Manvel, TX 77578
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,864
Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,600
Active
9 Willowherb Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,601
Sqft.
Recent Showings
71 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,600
Active
9 Willowherb Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,601
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,000
Active
10306 Jillana Kaye dr Dr
Houston, TX 77086
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,702
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
17211 Camberwell Green Ln
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,569
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Active
2831 Maple Oak Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,784
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
Active
6434 Lynngate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,472
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,000
Under Contract - OP
1003 Timber Hill Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,939
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$615,000
Active
2711 Cherry Tree Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,537
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$192,500
Active
3118 Raccoon Run
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,129
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$224,000
Under Contract - OP
7106 Feather Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77086
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,320
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Under Contract - P
15823 Oleta Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77498
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,549
Sqft. ($53/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$600,000
Active
3230 Lake Island Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,135
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$207,000
Active
109 Springs Edge Dr
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,024
Sqft. ($102/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$137,500
Active
1004 Mccall Ave
Conroe, TX 77301
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,175
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$624,999
4303 Tupelo Leaf Ct
Manvel, TX 77578
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,451
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$629,900
211 Wedgewood Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,504
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
3111 Glenwood Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,681
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,675
Active
1106 E Red Cedar Cir
Spring, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,334
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Active
13422 Hidden Valley Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,010
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,150
Active
12500 Melville Dr 231 C
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
692
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,000
Active
478 Brandon Road Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,608
Sqft. ($82/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Longevity Real Estate
6105132151
See phone
Request callback
Contact
Request a call back from Shereen
Enter your callback phone number
Contact Agent
Shereen Murphy
5/5
(23 surveys)
Longevity Real Estate
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.