Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77584
Shelley Naiser
2
For Sale
19
Sold
5
Rented
23
Showings
4.96/5 (86 surveys)
Shelley Naiser Properties
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Shelley Naiser
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Shelley
Request an appointment
8326541262
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,985 →
3618 Teakwood Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,546
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,030 →
11610 Cross Spring Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,796
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
19 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
2205 Ocean Point Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,670
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
11822 California Sister Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,714
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
6 Estherwood Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,342
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $694,990
Sold
39 S Downy Willow Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,055
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
2704 Hidden Bay Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,292
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,900
Sold
13402 Gardenspring Ct
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,259
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
3602 Hanover Cir
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,020
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
12918 Quail Creek Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,783
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,890
Sold
11822 California Sister Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,714
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $545,000
Sold
2502 Sparkling Brook Court
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,092
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
2011 Mountain Creek Street
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,066
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,000
Sold
1202 Avenue M
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,233
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $639,000
Sold
12201 Mossy Trail Court
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,041
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,595
Sold
293 Bay Oaks Dr Bay Oaks Drive
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,926
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
12802 Brook Arbor Court
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,883
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
1304 Danielle Lane
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,853
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $619,786
Sold
4310 Village Forest Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,309
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $248,900
Sold
934 W Peach Hollow Circle
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,418
Sqft.
Sold: 12/03/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
9111 THOMPSON LAKE Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
5,329
Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
13102 Southern Way Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,354
Sqft.
Rented: 07/19/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
2912 Silhouette Bay Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,315
Sqft.
Rented: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
3307 Oil Baron Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,095
Sqft.
Rented: 11/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
2912 Silhouette Bay Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,315
Sqft.
Rented: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
2912 Silhouette Bay Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,315
Sqft.
Rented: 05/31/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
23 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$580,000
Under Contract - OP
2103 Winebrook Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,469
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$603,900
Active
12316 Bend Creek Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,027
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$570,000
Under Contract - P
12002 Cedar Creek Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,404
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$585,000
Under Contract - PS
2903 Longhorn Cir
Manvel, TX 77578
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,048
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$525,000
Under Contract - P
4311 Kestrel Ridge Ct
Manvel, TX 77578
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,636
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Active
2407 Beacon Pointe
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,818
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
2205 Ocean Point Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,670
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$585,000
3006 Rothbury Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,730
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Active
2507 Lansing Cir
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,499
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$510,000
Active
2723 Sterling Fields Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,745
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Active
2102 N Fountain Valley Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,010
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
3602 Garrettsville Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,010
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
3618 Teakwood Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,546
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Active
11610 Cross Spring Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,796
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Shelley Naiser Properties
8326541262
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Shelley Naiser
4.96/5
(86 surveys)
Shelley Naiser Properties
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.