Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77346
Ronnie Dees
3
For Sale
52
Sold
2
Rented
6
Showings
JLA Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Ronnie Dees
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Ronnie
Request an appointment
2816105627
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,493 →
1609 Clubhouse Hill Dr
Spicewood, TX 78669
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,673
Sqft. ($292/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,995,000
Active
Estimated Payment $13,160 →
1941 Canyon Curv
Spring Branch, TX 78070
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
4,450
Sqft. ($448/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,270,000
Active
Estimated Payment $8,788 →
11 Stepping Stone
Concan, TX 78838
For Sale, Single-Family
7
beds
7
full baths
1
half bath
3,300
Sqft. ($385/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
52 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $884,900
Sold
28431 E Benders Landing Blvd
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,594
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
4211 Forest Holly Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,352
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,800
Sold
20923 Caserta Glen Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,480
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
819 Fall Creek Dr
Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,538
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $464,800
Sold
331 Little Dog Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,070
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
28298 Emerald Bnd
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,539
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $730,000
Sold
11405 W Connie Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,531
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,199,000
Sold
18429 Gary Player Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,938
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
6225 Arcadia Sound Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,860
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,900
Sold
2502 Pleasant Creek Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,071
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
1926 Thousand Pines Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,491
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $169,900
Sold
11207 Vailview Dr
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,298
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
7318 Dogwood Trail Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $394,900
Sold
26081 Rolling Forest Lane
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,847
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
1074 County Road 2252
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,704
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
14510 Enola Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,823
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
320 County Road 2282
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,475
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
5235 Hill Timbers Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,846
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
5705 Arabelle Lake Street
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,250
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,000
Sold
19015 Minero Lane
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,874
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
23206 Goodfellow Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,698
Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,199,000
Sold
21430 Cedar Lane
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,121
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,900
Sold
4727 Kings Landing Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,320
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
7818 Hazy Brook Lane
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,208
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
19207 Pinewood Mist Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,035
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $364,900
Sold
15782 Cairnwell Bend Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,178
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
5331 Jasper Grove Court
Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,009
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $254,900
Sold
3015 Quail Run Drive
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,844
Sqft.
Sold: 06/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $166,500
Sold
712 Bering E12
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
935
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
15720 Lakeway Drive
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,090
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
6831 Heather Hollow Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,390
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $114,900
Sold
26998 Oak Creek Drive
Splendora, TX 77372
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
980
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
2318 Centurian Circle
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,656
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $639,900
Sold
6123 Canyon Creek Lane
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,003
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $337,900
Sold
22104 Iron Knoll Drive
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,190
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $342,900
Sold
12312 N Chestnut Hills Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,968
Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,500
Sold
4005 Brookwoods Dr
Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,000
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $424,900
Sold
24510 Hartwick Falls Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,952
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
21308 Heritage Forest Lane
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,868
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $339,980
Sold
12107 Delwood Terrace Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,078
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
3001 Murworth Drive #304
Houston, TX 77025
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,277
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
21324 Terreton Springs Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,511
Sqft.
Sold: 10/12/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
17457 S S Tram Road
Splendora, TX 77372
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,280
Sqft.
Sold: 09/10/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
6604 Gainesville Street
Houston, TX 77020
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
624
Sqft.
Sold: 09/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
2026 River Village Drive
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,758
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
4947 Lazy Timbers Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,021
Sqft.
Sold: 08/17/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
5811 Forest Timbers Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,292
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
135 E 2nd Street
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,652
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
7403 Passing Pine Court
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,213
Sqft.
Sold: 06/04/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,990
Sold
3103 Flora Manor Drive
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,225
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,000
Sold
5114 Walnut Hills Drive
Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,502
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
23118 Hill Creek Road
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,958
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
7502 Water Wood Trl
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,743
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
8606 Summit Pines Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,550
Sqft.
Rented: 04/14/2023
Recent Showings
6 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$639,000
Active
10135 Lehman Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,462
Sqft. ($260/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$530,000
Active
14886 Shavers Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,376
Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
Active
10095 Lehman Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,586
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$664,000
Under Contract - P
14810 Taftsville Bridge Ln
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,735
Sqft. ($243/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
5106 Greenwater Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,200
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
7112 Pleasure Lake Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
JLA Realty
2816105627
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.