Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77002
Rocio Perez
3
For Sale
15
Sold
13
Rented
43
Showings
Vive Realty LLC
Member of Got Keys Realty Team
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Rocio Perez
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Rocio
Request an appointment
7134804193
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,149 →
15019 Silhouette Ridge Dr
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,145
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$40,000
Active
Estimated Payment $279 →
784 Road 5856 Rd
Cleveland, TX 77535
For Sale, Lots
7,405
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$139,500
Active
Estimated Payment $939 →
6609 Bayou View Dr
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Lots
17,273
lot Sqft.
Recently Sold
15 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
6514 Bayou View Dr
Houston, TX 77091
Lots
8,701
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $212,990
Sold
18237 Descartes St
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,156
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
711 Road 5014
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
14707 Payette Dr
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,550
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
6023 Glen Lee Dr
Houston, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,280
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,950
Sold
6834 Oakwood Trace Ct
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,204
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
7908 Brandon Street
Houston, TX 77051
Multi-Family - Duplex
3,200
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $74,900
Sold
20688 Sunset Alps
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,637
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
8114 Sanders Forest Ct
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,797
Sqft.
Sold: 11/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,900
Sold
22215 Cardinal Crest Ln
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,470
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $70,000
Sold
8209 Sterlingshire St
Houston, TX 77078
Lots
7,150
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
7503 Athlone Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,599
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $176,000
Sold
6003 Quiet Village Ct
Houston, TX 77053
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,496
Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
503 Regal Street
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,432
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
7759 Bunker Wood Lane
Houston, TX 77086
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,209
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
13 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
7908 Brandon St A
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Multi-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,600
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
7908 Brandon St B
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Multi-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,600
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
18562 Carousel Creek Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,371
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,795
Rented
3416 Center St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,282
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
13503 Bonilla Ln
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,962
Sqft.
Rented: 01/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
381 Livingstone Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,973
Sqft.
Rented: 09/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
20527 White Lilac Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,415
Sqft.
Rented: 07/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,855
Rented
4118 Silver Ranch Rd
Houston, TX 77014
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,777
Sqft.
Rented: 07/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,625
Rented
26518 Cypresswood Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,333
Sqft.
Rented: 01/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,745
Rented
1404 Acorn Meadow Rd
Houston, TX 77067
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,465
Sqft.
Rented: 11/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
21 Gambrel Oak Place
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Rented: 04/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
451 Gentilly Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,818
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
103 Sandpebble Drive
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,880
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
43 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,999
Under Contract - P
6914 Ten Curves Rd
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,725
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$129,900
Under Contract - OP
7421 Claiborne St
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,070
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$148,700
Active
11831 Bee Ln
Houston, TX 77067
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,391
Sqft. ($62/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$257,000
Under Contract - OP
10710 Moorcreek Dr
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,847
Sqft. ($90/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,400
10329 Wicklowe St
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,194
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$170,000
Active
3325 Mccrarey Dr
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,056
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$155,000
Active
3322 Mccrarey Dr
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,056
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,990
Active
6130 Summerville Ln
Houston, TX 77041
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,725
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,000
Sold
10329 Wicklowe St
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,194
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
Active
15019 Silhouette Ridge Dr
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,145
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$155,000
7305 Yoe St
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,282
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$140,000
8166 Oak Knoll Ln
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,068
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
612 Orangewood Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,896
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $194,900
Sold
4460 W Cypress Villas Dr
North Houston, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,405
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
5107 Kleindale Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
2,375
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$140,000
Active
827 Marcolin St
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,062
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$157,500
7811 Saint Louis St
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,020
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
8311 Amurwood Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,975
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
5110 Kleindale Dr
Houston, TX 77066
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,477
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
11823 Stonehedge Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,128
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Vive Realty LLC
7134804193
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive recurring text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.