Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Robin Rash
1
For Sale
48
Sold
eXp Realty LLC
2103787069
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$286,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,185 →
19215 Tannach Drive Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
48 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $426,990
Sold
21938 Maddaloni View Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,198
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
18003 Country Place Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,560
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,990
Sold
20630 Draper Rd
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,486
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,990
Sold
13516 Heritage Meadow Ln
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,288
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $282,990
Sold
12755 Dina Springs Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,605
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,180
Sold
22115 Hat Creek Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,735
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
3303 Windsor St
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,422
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $382,990
Sold
18319 Yaupon Bough
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,836
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $248,090
Sold
2826 Trinity Cove Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,277
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $429,999
Sold
5017 Birch Rd 3
Santa Fe, TX 77517
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,868
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
11231 Andrews Creek Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,188
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
15403 Stoneridge Park Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
3,204
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,990
Sold
27210 Constants Ct
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,732
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $444,900
Sold
11210 Lamartina Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,984
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,990
Sold
25437 Cilantro Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,789
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $353,900
Sold
21719 Cypress Maple Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,154
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $372,000
Sold
9822 Willow Crossing Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,623
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
13811 Bentpath Dr
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,324
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
21530 Olympic Forest Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,246
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $560,000
Sold
1901 Edgewater Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,277
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
4410 Rosemont St
Houston, TX 77051
Multi-Family - Duplex
3,997
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $372,000
Sold
16438 Havenpark Drive
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,648
Sqft.
Sold: 07/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
30701 Walnut Ridge Drive
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,824
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,900
Sold
10161 Barberry Street
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
859
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,900
Sold
14206 Freeboard Drive
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,739
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,873
Sold
4211 Limestone Terrace
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,482
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
245 CR 66121
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,070
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $287,900
Sold
2148 Mule Ridge Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,844
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $315,990
Sold
226 W Misty Dawn Drive
The Woodlands, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,937
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
1607 Beaconshire Road
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,449
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
960 View Lane
Kingsbury, TX 78638
Lots
14.948
acres
Sold: 12/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,900
Sold
10135 Whitney Reach Drive
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,902
Sqft.
Sold: 12/28/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
8810 Falcon Park Park
Converse, TX 78109
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,862
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
2604 Windsor Lane
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,161
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,900
Sold
12615 Brontton Court
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,469
Sqft.
Sold: 10/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,700
Sold
1242 Mariquita Lane
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,584
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $381,390
Sold
4502 Seabourne Landing Drive
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,871
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $372,000
Sold
5818 Ashmere Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,209
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $214,990
Sold
4527 Maggie Street
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,424
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,999
Sold
755 Arvana Street
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,128
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $154,900
Sold
11754 White Cedar Street
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
956
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
22 Scenic Brook Ct
Spring, TX 77382
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,664
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
12802 Sunbrook Drive
Brookside, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,157
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $341,973
Sold
4201 Kendall Rock Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,890
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $312,900
Sold
20802 Kings Clover Court
Kingwood, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,456
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
19215 Tannach Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,515
Sqft.
Sold: 10/05/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $367,319
Sold
15634 Roscobie Park Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,337
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $232,390
Sold
2326 Silver Plume
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,535
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Robin Rash
eXp Realty LLC
2103787069
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.