Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
2812357653
See fewer listings like this
$319,000
Active
16006 Maple Acres Ct
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,302
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Rick Raymor
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$84,990
Under Contract - P
10211 Sugar Branch Dr #445
Houston, TX 77036
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,164
Sqft. ($73/Sqft.)
Rick Raymor
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,000
Active
0 Daniel St
Magnolia, TX 77354
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
19247 Dillsbury Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,775
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,000
Sold
11614 Brookledge Dr
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,330
Sqft.
Sold: 12/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,000
Sold
11810 Glenwolde Dr
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,256
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,999
Sold
14831 Cumberland Bridge Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,294
Sqft.
Sold: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
18434 S Wimbledon Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,828
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,900
Sold
8309 Koester St
Jersey Village, TX 77040
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,061
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
17602 Wolf Hollow Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,332
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,000
Sold
6000 Reims Rd #3308
Houston, TX 77036
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,640
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
17907 Mossy Ridge Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,480
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
19223 Blue Cove Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,115
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
3123 Hazel Park Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,078
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
18502 Dinner Creek Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,895
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $995,000
Sold
1648 Meissner Rd
Bellville, TX 77418
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,084
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
17327 E Mill Village Cir
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,971
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
17538 Pattiglen Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,021
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
17603 Hamilwood Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,534
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
16803 Laguna Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,504
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $470,000
Sold
16902 Copper Shore Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,904
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $645,000
Sold
15727 Walkwood Dr
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,248
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
16335 Sky Blue Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,602
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
16911 Elmwood Glen Ct
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,496
Sqft.
Sold: 01/03/2025
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
20914 Solstice Point Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft.
Rented: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
17407 Autumn Trails Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,356
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,699
Rented
3023 Prescott St
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,852
Sqft.
Rented: 09/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,675
Rented
14523 Briton Cove Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,322
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
4062 Falkirk Ln
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,474
Sqft.
Rented: 06/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
4062 Falkirk Ln
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,474
Sqft.
Rented: 05/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,975
Rented
2904 Avenue L
Galveston, TX 77550
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
2,402
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
22603 Elkana Deane Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,433
Sqft.
Rented: 11/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
20022 Alyssa Meadows Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,760
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
16186 Golden Sands Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,106
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,450
Rented
1131 Ivy Wall Dr
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,630
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
23315 Naples Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,644
Sqft.
Rented: 08/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
7822 Granite Ridge Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,426
Sqft.
Rented: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
18723 FM 2920 Rd
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,870
Sqft.
Rented: 07/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
19247 Dillsbury Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,775
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
11614 Brookledge Dr
Houston, TX 77099
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,330
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
4062 Falkirk Ln
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,474
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
15330 Meadow Village Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,514
Sqft.
Rented: 01/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,799
Rented
18526 S Wimbledon Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,498
Sqft.
Rented: 11/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,699
Rented
7822 Granite Ridge Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,426
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2023
See fewer listings like this
$84,990
Under Contract - P
10211 Sugar Branch Dr #445
Houston, TX 77036
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,164
Sqft. ($73/Sqft.)
Yucen Li
HomePlus Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$118,000
Active
10211 Sugar Branch Dr #362
Houston, TX 77036
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,164
Sqft. ($101/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.