Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77546
Profile
Prince Properties, LLC
105 Hunters Lane Suite 108 – Friendswood, TX 77546
Get directions
Contact
2814825888
For Sale
9 Results
Ruth Ann Manison
Prince Properties, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$695,000
Active
4803 County Road 197
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,436
Sqft. ($285/Sqft.)
Ruth Ann Manison
Prince Properties, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
313 Thistlewood Ct
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,553
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Renee Taylor
Prince Properties, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,000
Under Contract - P
2313 Augusta Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,165
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Thomas Berwick
Prince Properties, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$248,000
Under Contract - PS
25810 Fairbrook Ln
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,846
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Renee Taylor
Prince Properties, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$360,000
Under Contract - P
723 Lochnell Dr
Houston, TX 77062
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,308
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Ruth Ann Manison
Prince Properties, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$440,000
Active
17342 Cumberland Park Ln
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,106
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Ruth Ann Manison
Prince Properties, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Under Contract - P
2211 Manila Ln
Texas City, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,817
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Ruth Ann Manison
Prince Properties, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$110,000
Under Contract - P
250 El Dorado Blvd #130
Houston, TX 77598
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,001
Sqft. ($110/Sqft.)
Ruth Ann Manison
Prince Properties, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$70,000
Active
1871 Aspen Ln
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Lots
6,029
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Ruth Ann Manison
Prince Properties, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,750
Active
304 S Shadowbend Ave
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,313
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
67 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,800
Rented
1213 Althea
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,595
Sqft.
Rented: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
1908 Bailey St
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,539
Sqft.
Rented: 05/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2703 Hot Springs Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,506
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
1917 Cayman Bend Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,605
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
305 W Castle Harbour Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,998
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
3706 Grand Hills Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,328
Sqft.
Rented: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
501 Pine Bluff Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,088
Sqft.
Rented: 12/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
729 Janisch Rd
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,372
Sqft.
Rented: 10/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
304 S Shadowbend Ave
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,313
Sqft.
Rented: 07/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
4321 E Bayou Maison Cir
Dickinson, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
15001 Radwell Ct
Houston, TX 77062
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,040
Sqft.
Rented: 03/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
8443 Bay Oaks
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,628
Sqft.
Rented: 03/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,680
Rented
1908 Bailey St
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,539
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
3805 Pin Oak Dr N
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft.
Rented: 02/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
316 Saint Cloud Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,356
Sqft.
Rented: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5602 Woodville Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,674
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
3706 Grand Hills Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,328
Sqft.
Rented: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
1101 Briar Creek Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,871
Sqft.
Rented: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
603 Woodcombe Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,936
Sqft.
Rented: 11/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
1066 Cabot Cv
Dickinson, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,895
Sqft.
Rented: 10/27/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
223 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
1537 Jag Holw
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,506
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
4700 E Nasa Pkwy
Pasadena, TX 77586
Lots
1.015
acres
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $64,888
Sold
1516 Bay Area Blvd P2
Houston, TX 77058
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
684
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
13818 Mill Garden Ct
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,658
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $288,888
Sold
722 Seafoam Rd
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,806
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
727 Kingwood Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,255
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,900
Sold
2210 Lady Leslie Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,660
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
1081 Lasso Ct
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,639
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
2709 Park Xing
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,025
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
417 Forest Pines Ct
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,054
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,330
Sold
243 Bay Laurel Ct
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,543
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $485,000
Sold
6206 Lakewood Ct
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,800
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,900
Sold
1668 Cecina St
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,591
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $377,940
Sold
12026 Rushing Ridge Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,844
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
1302 Eagle Lakes Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,615
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,990
Sold
8018 Buck Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
59 Dove Tree Ct
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,607
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $55,000
Sold
0 Red Bluff Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
Lots
8,168
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $123,500
Sold
4073 Young St
Pasadena, TX 77504
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,190
Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
216 W Saunders St
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,064
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Prince Properties, LLC
See phone
2814825888