Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Pitts Team
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South
Contact
More
7135302616
See fewer listings like this
$637,500
Under Contract - OP
19849 Cullen Ridge Dr
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,624
Sqft. ($243/Sqft.)
Dyann McArdle
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Active
15163 Post Oak Falls Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,797
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
Megan Prichard
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,075,000
Active
13095 Royal Hill Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,290
Sqft. ($251/Sqft.)
Megan Prichard
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$384,900
Under Contract - OP
1737 Round Oak Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,094
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Dyann McArdle
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$398,000
Active
21230 Blue Palm Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,248
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Carl Pitts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900,000
Active
1925 Hills Rd
Carmine, TX 78932
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,560
Sqft. ($417/Sqft.)
Dyann McArdle
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$155,000
Active
158 Granite Rd
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Lots
2.000
See fewer listings like this
$129,000
Under Contract - OP
10-22-16 Lonestar Rd Rd
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Lots
2.000
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
7422 Greenstone St
Houston, TX 77087
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,494
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
75 N Floral Leaf Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,325
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
2811 Jacqueline Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,235
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
166 W Lilac Ridge Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77384
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,733
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $690,000
Sold
11041 Shadow View Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,870
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
13219 Allysum Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,088
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
5243 Lakeshore Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,090
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $580,000
Sold
6418 Briarstone Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,050
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
7430 Casita Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,002
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
1614 Mercoal Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,818
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,500
Sold
1722 Lindy Ln
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $585,000
Sold
12306 Marshall Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,090
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $323,500
Sold
2204 Golden Laurel Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,886
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $810,000
Sold
15023 Old Conroe Rd
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,956
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
225 Queen Rd
Clear Lake Shores, TX 77565
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,598
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
12706 Rusty Blackhaw Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,542
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
40377 Mostyn Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
3,283
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $559,900
Sold
20302 Post Oak Hill Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,737
Sqft.
Sold: 06/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
5623 Burlinghall Drive
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,679
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $615,000
Sold
11231 Quiet Lake Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,164
Sqft.
Sold: 06/12/2025
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
9134 Lakeside Drive Cir
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,377
Sqft.
Rented: 11/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
994 Arbor Xing
Conroe, TX 77303
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,620
Sqft.
Rented: 08/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,900
Rented
8823 Van Allen Dr
Spring, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,467
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
16857 Falcon Sound Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
4
full baths
3,089
Sqft.
Rented: 07/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
650 Everett St Unit A
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,550
Sqft.
Rented: 03/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
24602 Lakecrest Run Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,672
Sqft.
Rented: 03/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
9134 Lakeside Drive Cir
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,377
Sqft.
Rented: 02/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
16857 Falcon Sound Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
4
full baths
3,089
Sqft.
Rented: 01/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
1033 Dancing Feather St
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,276
Sqft.
Rented: 09/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,850
Rented
6618 Ranch Creek Court
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,195
Sqft.
Rented: 12/03/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
206 E Powell Street
Willis, TX 77378
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,648
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,675
Rented
38210 E Sulphur Creek Drive
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,048
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2022
See fewer listings like this
$835,000
Active
948 Ashland St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,634
Sqft. ($511/Sqft.)
Megan Prichard
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,075,000
Active
13095 Royal Hill Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,290
Sqft. ($251/Sqft.)
Patricia George
Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$680,000
Active
1520 Alexander St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,582
Sqft. ($263/Sqft.)
Kimberly Brill
Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$722,500
Active
2503 Nicholson St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,371
Sqft. ($305/Sqft.)
Wayne Phillips
Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$530,000
Active
6407 Ashley Manor Dr
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,291
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Patricia Andersen
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$497,000
Under Contract - P
14 Ridgeline Ct
Spring, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,464
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Steven Kinne
Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$729,900
Active
820 E 24th St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,632
Sqft. ($277/Sqft.)
Caroline Schlemmer
Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$839,000
Under Contract - OP
638 W 17th St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,178
Sqft. ($385/Sqft.)
Angelica Rueda
Connect Realty.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Active
21226 Blue Bluff Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
6,000
See fewer listings like this
$398,000
Active
21230 Blue Palm Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,248
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Norma Butcher
Keller Williams Preferred
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,999
Under Contract - P
236 Country Crossing Cir
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,871
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Mindy Stinson
Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - P
2429 W Settlers Way
The Woodlands, TX 77380
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,290
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
DJ Arsenault
Diamond Homes Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Under Contract - P
2007 Havenhouse Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,961
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Sarah Conway
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe North
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$756,900
Active
168 Bristol Bend Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,872
Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
Renee Rougeau
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,999
Active
2672 Magnolia Fair Way
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,695
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Brandon Baker
RE/MAX Integrity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$749,000
Under Contract - P
134 Quiet Oak Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,274
Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
Jon Shuler
Realty ONE Group Iconic
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$654,900
Active
31 E Amberglow Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,937
Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
Jason Bisotooni
HomeSmart
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$754,900
Active
2524 Harvard St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,009
Sqft. ($376/Sqft.)
Jie Huang
Zenox Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$695,000
Active
823 W 21st St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,264
Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
Sissy Quarfordt
Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Under Contract - P
12802 Mossy Ledge Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,239
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.