Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77024
Profile
For Sale
Sold
Sold
Sold
Patricia David
1
For Sale
15
Sold
6
Rented
48
Showings
Bernstein Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Patricia David
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Patricia
Request an appointment
8324282739
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Patricia
Follow me
1
For Sale
15
Sold
6
Rented
48
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,250 →
464 Sherwood Forest Dr W
Ivanhoe, TX 75979
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,117
Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
15 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $529,900
Sold
13510 Charwell Crossing Ln
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,849
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
23807 Thistle Spud Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,690
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $669,900
Sold
7706 Pagewood Ln
Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,428
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,000
Sold
19802 Juniper Berry Drive
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,717
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
2611 Radcliffe Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,434
Sqft.
Sold: 12/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
300 Green Avenue
Palacios, TX 77465
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,024
Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $237,900
Sold
2908 5th Street
Bay City, TX 77414
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,676
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $649,000
Sold
8211 Campaign Circle
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,142
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
1422 Rogers Lake Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,055
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
16638 Shorewood Lakes Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,330
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $470,000
Sold
8015 Prairie Sage Drive
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,317
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $227,500
Sold
2611 Radcliffe Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,434
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $358,300
Sold
26702 Shiremist Court
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,495
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
2602 Teal View Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,741
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $460,000
Sold
1414 Rippling Tide Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,485
Sqft.
Sold: 06/09/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
7701 Lakeside Manor Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,122
Sqft.
Rented: 06/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
4030 Bentley Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,668
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,295
Rented
10039 Tribeca Trl
Sienna Plantation, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,457
Sqft.
Rented: 07/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
3706 Bach Street
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,644
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,785
Rented
6702 Crabapple Cv
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,592
Sqft.
Rented: 05/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,925
Rented
1402 Waterside Village Drive
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,733
Sqft.
Rented: 04/06/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
48 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
2622 S Peach Hollow Cir
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,432
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$262,786
Active
1122 Woodbridge Ave
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,471
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,000
Active
2819 Poplar Creek Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,080
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
1735 Lake Charlotte Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,553
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
2819 S Peach Hollow Cir
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,445
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
16006 La Avenida Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,401
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$242,499
10319 Old Orchard Rd
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,390
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,999
4304 Fairway St
Pasadena, TX 77505
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,236
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $247,500
Sold
4019 Danpree St
Pasadena, TX 77504
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,589
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
4111 Woodhampton Dr
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,384
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
1319 Bonanza Rd
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,401
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$179,000
24318 Hard Wood Dr
Huffman, TX 77336
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,276
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,000
408 Travis St
Webster, TX 77598
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,348
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
331 Cherry Valley Dr
Houston, TX 77336
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,495
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
718 Silverpines Rd
Houston, TX 77062
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,284
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
10259 Old Orchard Rd
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,740
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
4715 Bentonite Blvd
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,825
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$238,000
1325 Canyon Springs Dr
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,338
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,999
10914 Sagepark Ln
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,684
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,900
Sold
7022 Plum Creek Trail Ln
Houston, TX 77087
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,653
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Bernstein Realty
8324282739
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.