Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Pamela Williams
1
For Sale
1
For Rent
30
Sold
9
Rented
17
Showings
Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Pamela Williams
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Pamela
Request an appointment
2817748400
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$408,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,352 →
24430 PINEY HARBOR Ln
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,859
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,800
Under Contract - P
24430 PINEY HARBOR Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,859
Sqft.
Recently Sold
30 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $418,500
Sold
9977 STONE CREEK Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,989
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
30506 ZOYSIA POINT Ln
Fulshear, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,181
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
9971 STONE CREEK Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,863
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,740
Sold
30506 Zoysia Point Ln
Fulshear, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,181
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $490,000
Sold
10108 WINDING CREEK Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,075
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $569,900
Sold
30715 BARRED OWL Way
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,598
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $342,000
Sold
1807 HARMONY BEND Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,890
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
24430 Piney Harbor Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,859
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
32134 WILLOW OAK Way
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,322
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $589,900
Sold
30706 Chamomile Bend
Fulshear, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,112
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
1703 BENBROOK HOLLOW Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,923
Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $417,900
Sold
29918 SPRING CREEK Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,563
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $334,500
Sold
9994 BOULDER BEND Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,741
Sqft.
Sold: 08/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
10103 Sweet Willow Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,244
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,000
Sold
17006 Blue Mist Circle
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $467,500
Sold
10130 WINDING CREEK Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,109
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
3831 WILLOW STONE Court
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
6
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,875
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
30017 WALDEN FARMS Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,183
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
9881 WESTERN SKY Drive
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,987
Sqft.
Sold: 01/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $485,000
Sold
9883 WESTERN SKY Drive
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,192
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $498,990
Sold
9966 GOLDEN FIELD Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,521
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
9987 SPRING ROCK Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,538
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
4714 Trickle Creek Court
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,544
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
10017 WILLOWMOOR Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,459
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
10005 BOULDER BEND Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,764
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $694,900
Sold
4003 Westerdale Drive
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,234
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $485,000
Sold
30131 SOUTHERN SKY Drive
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,232
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
9997 KATY BROOK Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,779
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
24926 Almond Orchard Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,281
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
1310 KIRBY LAKE Court
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,337
Sqft.
Sold: 06/22/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
24430 PINEY HARBOR Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,657
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
10006 BOULDER BEND Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,545
Sqft.
Rented: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
10103 SWEET WILLOW Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,244
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
24430 PINEY HARBOR Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,657
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
2518 Kittansett Cir
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
2,428
Sqft.
Rented: 06/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
10103 SWEET WILLOW Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,244
Sqft.
Rented: 08/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
685 Cape Capri Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
2,738
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
4223 Reese Ravine
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,300
Sqft.
Rented: 05/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
1311 Steele Glen Circle
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,395
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
17 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,900
Sold
1709 Capri Ln
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,476
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
7426 Nightingale Cir
Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,757
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
1120 17th Ave North
Texas City, TX 77590
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,471
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - P
2322 Nautica Terrace Dr
Texas City, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,575
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,500
Active
1203 17th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,232
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,900
Active
4710 Pine St
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,230
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$180,000
Active
1013 17th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,405
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
505 18th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,585
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Under Contract - P
502 Wildwood Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,882
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,500
Under Contract - P
716 San Jacinto Ave
Texas City, TX 77590
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,715
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
1501 13th St N
Texas City, TX 77590
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,599
Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Active
1853 El Mar Ln
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,708
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,999
Active
2118 14TH AVE N
Texas City, TX 77590
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$170,000
Active
3005 Somerset Ave
Texas City, TX 77590
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
6,300
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,500
1716 Dolphin Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,149
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
24430 PINEY HARBOR Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,657
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,900
Active
4525 Allegro Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,808
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy
2817748400
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.