Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
9367778663
See fewer listings like this
$1,000,000
Active
22742 Timberlake Creek Rd
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,448
Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
Monica Bresofski
One Property Grp
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
0 Queensland St
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Lots
39,150
See fewer listings like this
$364,900
Active
271 Little Dog Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,079
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Monica Bresofski
One Property Grp
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$125,000
Active
5407-5409 Avenue O
Galveston, TX 77551
For Sale, Single-Family
1
full bath
2,192
Sqft. ($57/Sqft.)
Monica Bresofski
One Property Grp
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$695,000
Active
2940 Avenue M Ext
Conroe, TX 77301
For Sale, Lots
4.000
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
6811 Woodland Oaks
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,546
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
976 Oak Falls Dr
Conroe, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,287
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,890
Sold
13985 Lion Rock Ct
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,191
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
22 Haversham Ct
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,983
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
190 N Village Knoll Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,958
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $343,990
Sold
6315 Seafoam Lake Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft.
Sold: 05/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,999
Sold
148 April Point Dr N Dr N #148
Conroe, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,193
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
7426 Mango Orchard Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,682
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
1848 Nursery Rd
Spring, TX 77380
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,022
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,900
Sold
940 Pickering Oak Row
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,075
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $155,000
Sold
6137 Cessna Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,129
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $840,000
Sold
11740 N Peppertree Loop
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,250
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
108 Lakeview Ter G
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,043
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
307 Sea Mist Ln
Bacliff, TX 77518
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,951
Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
3310 Fitzgerald Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,409
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,000
Sold
24963 Hopeview Way
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,375
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $13,000
Sold
0 Forester
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
8,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 06/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
1926 Palm Forest Ln
Houston, TX 77077
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
2,693
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,990
Sold
22362 Curly Maple Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,330
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
4802 Isla Canela Ln
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,822
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2024
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
24011 Pinecreek Pt
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,261
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
23011 Camino St
Galveston, TX 77554
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
24011 Pinecreek Pt
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,261
Sqft.
Rented: 03/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
10807 Twin Circles Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,370
Sqft.
Rented: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,675
Rented
190 N Village Knoll Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,958
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,725
Rented
148 April Sound Dr N #148
Conroe, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,193
Sqft.
Rented: 08/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
13517 Raintree Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Rented: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2345 Blue Opal Ln
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,687
Sqft.
Rented: 07/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,195
Rented
12900 Walden Rd 616F
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
866
Sqft.
Rented: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
14339 NE Red Lodge Trail
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,409
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
23247 Whittaker Way
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,098
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,725
Rented
1110 E Cedar River Rd
Conroe, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
5,459
lot Sqft.
Rented: 03/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
21219 Grey Bloom Ave
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,349
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
717 Roaring Falls Dr
Willis, TX 77378
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,330
Sqft.
Rented: 01/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,619
Rented
3115 Stotesbery Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,690
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
18050 Pinemont Rd
Willis, TX 77378
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,770
Sqft.
Rented: 09/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,750
Rented
45 Lakeview Vlg
Conroe, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,604
Sqft.
Rented: 09/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,745
Rented
2227 Nicholas Xing
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft.
Rented: 08/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
10813 Scenic Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,666
Sqft.
Rented: 06/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
148 April Point Drive N #148
Conroe, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,193
Sqft.
Rented: 04/14/2023
See fewer listings like this
$75,000
Active
3770 Lovers Wood Ln #1001
Houston, TX 77014
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
909
Sqft. ($83/Sqft.)
Rachel Gonzalez-Dunham
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,895
Active
12713 Roy Harris Loop
Conroe, TX 77306
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,200
See fewer listings like this
$1,695
Active
1509 N San Jacinto St
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,392
See fewer listings like this
$84,800
Active
3770 Lovers Wood Ln #1010
Houston, TX 77014
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
909
Sqft. ($93/Sqft.)
Monica Bresofski
One Property Grp
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$364,900
Active
271 Little Dog Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,079
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Heather Murley
ADT Realty Brokers
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$39,000
Under Contract - P
10901 Afternoon Shade
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Lots
7,401
lot Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.