Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Nicki Six
1
For Rent
17
Sold
9
Rented
28
Showings
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Nicki Six
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Nicki
Request an appointment
8322986922
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
127 Monterrey Rd W
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,854
Sqft.
Recently Sold
17 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $232,990
Sold
21614 Willow River Canyon Ln
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
1925 Palm St
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,442
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
24807 Saddlespur TR 39 Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $296,990
Sold
18605 Hunter William Way
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,260
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $291,990
Sold
22511 Kinley St
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,260
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $184,260
Sold
0 Pintail Street
Brookshire, TX 77423
Lots
1.240
acres
Sold: 04/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $227,855
Sold
000 Dancing Deer-TR 2 Rd
Altair, TX 77412
Country Homes/Acreage
11.450
acres
Sold: 11/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $223,875
Sold
639 Levine Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,249
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
1723 Esperanza St
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,323
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,990
Sold
1140 Buffalograss Trail
Sealy, TX 77474
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,257
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,999
Sold
1006 Jefferson Street
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,144
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $95,000
Sold
3015 Walnut Bend Lane #23
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
742
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,914
Sold
2923 Rockyridge Drive
Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,434
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
1811 Valley Vista Drive
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,799
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
20935 Flower Croft Court
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,184
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
2419 Village Lakes Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,303
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $307,000
Sold
23810 San Barria Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,477
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
3238 E Rangecrest Pl
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,696
Sqft.
Rented: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
7021 Oleander Ln
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
934
Sqft.
Rented: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
9107 Point Park Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,071
Sqft.
Rented: 07/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
405 Hunters Crossing Drive
Sealy, TX 77474
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,364
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
2865 Westhollow Drive #78
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,977
Sqft.
Rented: 07/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
21927 Rivergate Ct
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
9107 Point Park Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,071
Sqft.
Rented: 04/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
5539 Evening Shore Drive
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,245
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
9107 Point Park Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,071
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
28 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
Active
24631 Sligo St
Hempstead, TX 77445
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,614
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
5203 Smokey River Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,352
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,000
19411 Lazy Valley Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,345
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $216,000
Sold
6318 Torrance Elms Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,044
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
4934 Pine Cliff Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,652
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
6118 Alstead Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,360
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
16734 Pebbleglen Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,237
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,600
Sold
20918 Walder Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,316
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
6231 Lone Prairie Way
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,204
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$206,000
6106 Elton Knolls St
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,204
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
5403 Greenhill Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,734
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$185,000
Active
3306 Mayfly Ct
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,392
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
2663 Cyrus Hill Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,208
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$405,000
1422 Trace Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,918
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
17510 Bullis Gap Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
998
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
4726 Cairnleigh Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,535
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$380,000
Active
31602 Cypress Cir
Waller, TX 77484
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,174
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
16734 Pebbleglen Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,237
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
6344 Glenhagen Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,144
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
6635 Rusty Ridge Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,206
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
8322986922
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.