Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Martha Sanchez
1
For Sale
31
Sold
41
Showings
4.99/5 (54 surveys)
Vylla Home
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Martha Sanchez
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Martha
Request an appointment
8324891408
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$348,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,625 →
24223 Pepperrell Place St
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,280
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
31 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $665,000
Sold
21915 Hibiscus Hedge Trl
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,626
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $363,990
Sold
22019 Maddaloni View Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,377
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
15810 Barbarossa Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,430
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $254,900
Sold
6602 Barrygate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,506
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
20210 Bronze Bluff Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,506
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
7110 Echo Pines Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,640
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
2132 Elrington Willow Ln
Pearland, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,038
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
13710 Lake Michigan Ave
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,821
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
203 Burris Park Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,716
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
26937 Carriage Manor Ln
Humble, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,975
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,900
Sold
20427 Fall Foliage Dr
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,414
Sqft.
Sold: 02/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
17843 Pemswood Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,311
Sqft.
Sold: 01/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $197,500
Sold
623 Grand Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,182
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
29271 Legends Bluff Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,664
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $327,700
Sold
8814 Adrienne Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $60,000
Sold
10110 Forum West Drive #233
Houston, TX 77036
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
713
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
16515 Morning Shadows Way
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,056
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
9705 BECKLEY
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,554
Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $303,690
Sold
7227 Wilshire Court
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,477
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
16610 Doves Nest Court
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,708
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,000
Sold
9925 Warwana Road
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,902
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $279,999
Sold
20746 Rainmead Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,140
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $614,900
Sold
5005 Chenevert Street
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,004
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
423 E 35th Street
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,542
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $207,000
Sold
21940 Juniper Crossing Drive
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,174
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
2413 Ralph Street #5
Houston, TX 77006
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,158
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
3001 Murworth Drive #1603
Houston, TX 77025
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,035
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $344,499
Sold
2132 Elrington Willow Lane
Pearland, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,038
Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $254,000
Sold
2120 Kipling Street #206
Houston, TX 77098
Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
1,064
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
1405 Miller Avenue
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,267
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
1206 Ruthven Street
Houston, TX 77019
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,497
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
41 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Active
24327 Lanning Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,003
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,999
Active
1230 Maple Ace Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,233
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Active
6727 Patricia St
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,047
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,900
Active
6309 Deer Meadow Ln
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,265
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $665,000
Sold
21915 Hibiscus Hedge Trl
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,626
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,000
Active
24310 Pepperrell Place St
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,637
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Active
6622 Tiger Trail
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,846
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,990
3204 Canvasback St
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,234
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
15810 Barbarossa Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,430
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $254,900
Sold
6602 Barrygate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,506
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $206,000
Sold
5414 Honeybear Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,390
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
29610 Loddington St
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,563
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
24311 Tucker House Ln
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,346
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
23122 Cimber Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,284
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$238,900
23110 Pennsgrove Rd
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,463
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,900
6722 Lynngate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,668
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
22719 Timber Dust Cir
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,594
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
24202 Landing Way Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,295
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
9809 Wren Ct
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,000
4815 Hickorygate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,258
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Vylla Home
8324891408
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Martha Sanchez
4.99/5
(54 surveys)
Vylla Home
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive recurring text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.