Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77098
Marco Parra
8
For Sale
2
For Rent
30
Sold
15
Rented
Monarch & Co
8323352097
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
8 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,000,000
Coming Soon
Estimated Payment $17,101 →
8514 Standard Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,000
Sqft. ($750/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,875,000
Coming Soon
Estimated Payment $21,209 →
1916 Addison Rd
Houston, TX 77030
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,623
Sqft. ($511/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,771 →
708 Savonna
Houston, TX 77076
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,462
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,698,500
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $10,110 →
6405 Rodrigo St B
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,842
Sqft. ($442/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,824,990
Active
Estimated Payment $10,825 →
6405 Rodrigo St A
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,050
Sqft. ($451/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,771 →
706 Savonna
Houston, TX 77076
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,462
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,771 →
704 Savonna
Houston, TX 77076
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,462
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,771 →
702 Savonna
Houston, TX 77076
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,462
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
704 Savonna
Houston, TX 77076
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,462
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
706 Savonna
Houston, TX 77076
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,462
Sqft.
Recently Sold
30 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
13834 Slate Mountain Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,144
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
25307 Hawthorne Blossom Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,603
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $47,995
Sold
535 Whispering Wood Trail
Somerville, TX 77879
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 04/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $564,869
Sold
5905 Fairdale Lane A
Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,199
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $554,935
Sold
5903 Fairdale Lane C
Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,199
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
1911 Johanna Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,807
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $559,000
Sold
7034 San Bernard Trl
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,713
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $819,950
Sold
1916 Addison Rd
Houston, TX 77030
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,497
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $560,000
Sold
5905 Fairdale Lane C
Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,199
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,000
Sold
5903 Fairdale B
Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,199
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,000
Sold
5905 Fairdale Lane B
Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,199
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,000
Sold
5905 Fairdale D
Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,199
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,000
Sold
5903 Fairdale D
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,199
Sqft.
Sold: 12/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,000
Sold
5903 Fairdale A
Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,199
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $40,000
Sold
0000 Nesmith Place
Surfside Beach, TX 77541
Lots
6,996
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
241 Malone Street
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,464
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
14723 Arbor Trace Lane
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,243
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,999
Sold
5801 Winsome Lane #306
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
845
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
11238 Riverridge Park Lane
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,837
Sqft.
Sold: 06/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $484,900
Sold
14823 Cherry Brick
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,545
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
9208 Holsomback Court
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,212
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
14555 Wunderlich Drive #3508
Houston, TX 77069
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,223
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,000
Sold
4728 Post Oak Timber Drive #56
Houston, TX 77056
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,238
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
4153 Dickson Street
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,132
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
2109 Semmes Street
Houston, TX 77026
Lots
30,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
14311 Melody Glen Lane
Houston, TX 77014
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,636
Sqft.
Sold: 10/25/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
2331 Grey Reef Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,738
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,900
Sold
14723 Arbor Trace Lane
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,243
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
3228 Lamar Street
Houston, TX 77003
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,584
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,500
Sold
2105 Breezeway Lane
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,882
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
15 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
118 N Heritage Mill Cir
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,604
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
12007 Wedgehill Ln
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
2,087
Sqft.
Rented: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
3440 Cline St
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,582
Sqft.
Rented: 05/26/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
2507 Pittsford St
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,629
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
8538 Forum Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,544
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
14403 Cypress View Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,571
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
2507 Pittsford Street
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,629
Sqft.
Rented: 07/10/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
32615 Timber Point Drive
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,819
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
9719 Wickenburg Drive
Houston, TX 77031
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,906
Sqft.
Rented: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
2507 Pittsford Street
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,629
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
12007 Wedgehill Lane
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,087
Sqft.
Rented: 06/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2207 Morse
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,336
Sqft.
Rented: 06/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
3440 Cline Street
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,582
Sqft.
Rented: 03/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
5107 Raven Forest Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,675
Sqft.
Rented: 08/04/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
18827 Providence Valley Trail
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,995
Sqft.
Rented: 07/28/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Marco Parra
Monarch & Co
8323352097
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.