Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
8329107888
See fewer listings like this
$139,000
Active
7950 N Stadium Dr #226
Houston, TX 77030
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
972
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Santos Gloria
Deal Smith Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
7047 Hobby Wind Ridge Dr
Houston, TX 77075
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,068
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Santos Gloria
Deal Smith Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$298,900
Active
10811 San Luis Pass Rd #2320
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
513
Sqft. ($583/Sqft.)
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Active
3818 Blodgett St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,356
See fewer listings like this
$1,650
Active
7921 Cook Rd
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,032
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
10406 Sagevale Ct
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,796
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
TBD Hwy 175/FM RR 1391 Rd
Kemp, TX 75143
Country Homes/Acreage
18.814
acres
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
8210 Bo Jack Dr
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,626
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $408,500
Sold
3806 Canterbury Park Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,701
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
6718 Track Rd
Beasley, TX 77417
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
0 Track Rd
Beasley, TX 77417
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
6719 Track Rd
Beasley, TX 77417
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $105,000
Sold
4412 Cline St
Houston, TX 77020
Lots
5,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
5204 Maxie St
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,427
Sqft.
Sold: 08/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
815 Frazer Ln
Houston, TX 77038
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,550
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
2302 Ashford Hollow Ln
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,928
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,999
Sold
23802 Asino Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,143
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
2446 Guava Hills
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,548
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
11226 Hall Meadows Ct
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,188
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $60,000
Sold
5625 Antoine Dr #821
Houston, TX 77091
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,027
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
2126 Bravos Manor Ln
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,704
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $470,000
Sold
13523 Via Michaelangelo Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,090
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,999
Sold
18923 Banyan Cove Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,066
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $72,000
Sold
5625 Antoine Dr #1514
Houston, TX 77091
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,358
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,900
Sold
14911 Arabian Cir
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,069
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2025
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
12046 Beechnut St
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,184
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
2010 Redfish Dr
Texas City, TX 77591
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,264
Sqft.
Rented: 09/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
8110 Albacore Dr #32
Houston, TX 77074
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
620
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
9406 Lakeway View Ln Ln
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,080
Sqft.
Rented: 05/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
20206 Entrada Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,516
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
4444 4th St B
Bacliff, TX 77518
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,060
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
3431 Parker Trace Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,900
Sqft.
Rented: 12/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
4722 Post Oak Timber Dr #21
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
5
beds
3
full baths
2,734
Sqft.
Rented: 12/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
19910 Big Canyon Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,794
Sqft.
Rented: 11/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2187 Franklin St
Beaumont, TX 77701
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,170
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
5443 John Dreaper Dr
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
850
Sqft.
Rented: 09/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
6818 Portuguese Bend Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,035
Sqft.
Rented: 07/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
2101 Ripple Bend Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,591
Sqft.
Rented: 07/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
8030 Fisher Glen Ln
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,532
Sqft.
Rented: 07/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
3818 Blodgett St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,356
Sqft.
Rented: 06/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
9013 Lugary Dr
Houston, TX 77074
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,741
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
8641 Victorian Village Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Rented: 01/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
15415 Prairie Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,596
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
6303 Crab Orchard Rd #3
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,691
Sqft.
Rented: 09/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
6201 Beverlyhill St #31
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,524
Sqft.
Rented: 08/22/2023
See fewer listings like this
$489,900
Active
7130 Saint Augustine St A-B
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
2,600
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Chris Lawrence
Trillionaire Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$145,000
Under Contract - P
13124 Dearbonne Dr
Del Valle, TX 78617
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,444
Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
Elda Armenta
White Picket Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
9867 Sageaspen Ln
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,144
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Roxana Colchado
Limitless Living Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Active
1826 Crestview Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,863
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Courtney Johnson Rose
George E. Johnson Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,990
Active
10910 Sagevale Ln
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,240
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Chinari Seki
Seki Home Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
3611 W Creek Club Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,982
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Tien Nguyen
LPT Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$261,000
Active
11703 Seawood Dr
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,088
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Sergio De La Llata
Sierra Vista Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
3514 Summit Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,265
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Manoje Chandy
HomeSmart
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Under Contract - P
4327 Hoatzin Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,893
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Rita Chanchlani
Soluna Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Under Contract - OP
2702 Quail Creek Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,774
Sqft. ($101/Sqft.)
Anthony Giglio
Metrolina Estate Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Active
10201 Forest Spring Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,982
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.