Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Leteff Team
Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis
Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis
Contact
More
9367148787
See fewer listings like this
$344,900
Active
12823 Tokenhouse Ln
Houston, TX 77047
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,505
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
12518 Huntington Field Dr
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,940
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $239,999
Sold
171 April Cv
Conroe, TX 77356
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,797
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $389,999
Sold
127 Sweet Leaf Grove Ln
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,678
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,075
Sold
25510 Blossom Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,049
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $271,500
Sold
5009 Deerpath Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,530
Sqft.
Sold: 09/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
9715 Galston Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft.
Sold: 09/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $287,050
Sold
427 Starfly Dr
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,531
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
16 Firewood Rd
Huntsville, TX 77340
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,473
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $267,000
Sold
25727 Bottlebrush Sedge St
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,539
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
26031 Bearborough Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,591
Sqft.
Sold: 10/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
122 S Bearkat Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,415
Sqft.
Sold: 10/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $545,000
Sold
224 Yellow Lantana Bnd
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,849
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $472,990
Sold
9543 Moss Rose
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,219
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,990
Sold
4211 Mcgregor Bluff Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,570
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,500
Sold
17902 Sunny Savanna Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,690
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,000
Sold
2310 Beall St
Houston, TX 77008
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,388
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,690
Sold
14364 Azalea Tree Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,021
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
210 Indian Creek Dr
Coldspring, TX 77331
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,996
Sold
20121 Roy Hall Rd
Bedias, TX 77831
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $485,000
Sold
12438 Carriage Hill Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,159
Sqft.
Sold: 12/28/2023
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,425
Rented
16885 Blue Jay St
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
963
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,705
Rented
2723 S Lina Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,407
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
37 Firewood Rd
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,196
Sqft.
Rented: 01/19/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
1143 Northgate Springs Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,789
Sqft.
Rented: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
4070 HWY 105 E
Navasota, TX 77868
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
1
bed
1
full bath
711
Sqft.
Rented: 09/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
148 Axlewood Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,924
Sqft.
Rented: 10/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
43 Alderon Woods Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,689
Sqft.
Rented: 06/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
28632 Netawaka
Huntsville, TX 77320
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
920
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
19762 Twin Canyon Ct
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,897
Sqft.
Rented: 12/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,919
Rented
17919 Plum Green Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,943
Sqft.
Rented: 10/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
1213 Oxon Run
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,371
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
33019 Bear Branch Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
901 Crystal River Road
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,528
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
7037 Kingston Cove Lane #316
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,240
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
20218 Dawn Mist Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,408
Sqft.
Rented: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
1209 Maple Avenue
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
896
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
826 Palmdate
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,100
Sqft.
Rented: 06/26/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,290
Rented
327 JEWETT MEADOW DR
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,751
Sqft.
Rented: 06/16/2021
See fewer listings like this
$429,900
Active
17011 Wagon Wheel Rd
Stagecoach, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,028
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
Hongyan Liu
AlphaMax Realty Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
12303 Longfellow Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,210
See fewer listings like this
$2,250
Active
12515 Lake Shore Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,908
See fewer listings like this
$2,250
Active
13443 Greenbrier Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,951
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
16026 Frontier Rd
Stagecoach, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,858
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Nicky Gomez
CB&A, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
14822 Spica Court
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,289
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Nicky Gomez
CB&A, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
14822 Spica Court
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,289
See fewer listings like this
$233,000
Active
22911 Sebastian Dr
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,727
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Brandi Burke
Strong Real Estate Co.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$129,900
Under Contract - P
75 Pavey Cir
New Waverly, TX 77358
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,800
Sqft. ($72/Sqft.)
Melissa Perez-Mueller
Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Under Contract - P
118 Forest Elk Pl
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,445
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Calvin Waida
Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$360,000
Under Contract - P
144 Greatwood Glen Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,208
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.