Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77377
Lauri T. Brewer
3
For Sale
1
For Rent
36
Sold
4
Rented
13
Showings
CB&A, Realtors
Lead of Thornton & Thornton Realty Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Lauri T. Brewer
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Lauri T.
Request an appointment
8327274407
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$370,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,482 →
31915 Debbi Ln
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,276
Sqft. ($290/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$535,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,160 →
3771 Pinebrook Hollow Ln
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,206
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$94,450
Active
Estimated Payment $1,226 →
2503 Marilee Ln #3
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
1
bed
1
full bath
788
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,500
Active
603 Crockett St
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,561
Sqft.
Recently Sold
36 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
1912 Common Oak Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,629
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
27 Red Harper Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,681
Sqft.
Sold: 02/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $453,000
Sold
5523 Darschelle Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,207
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
8847 Aberdeen Park Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,961
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,990
Sold
21734 Mossy Field Ln
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,518
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
603 Crockett St
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,514
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
11506 Pebbleton Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,012
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
19 Sandy Shores
Onalaska, TX 77360
Lots
0.800
acres
Sold: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
18631 Parkland Square Pl
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,284
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,900
Sold
15023 Carols Way Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,077
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,500
Sold
2807 Wildflower Dr #11
Bryan, TX 77802
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,206
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
21407 Holly Heights Rd
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,054
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,080
Sold
25920 Chicory Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,041
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $297,000
Sold
14655 Champion Forest Dr #1204
Houston, TX 77069
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
3
full baths
1,798
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
16507 Sunset Green Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,221
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
14227 Cypress Valley Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,258
Sqft.
Sold: 08/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,900
Sold
11803 Campos Dr
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,031
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
14703 Cypress Green Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,112
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
9039 Villa Park Circle
Dallas, TX 75225
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,612
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $398,000
Sold
9041 Villa Park Circle
Dallas, TX 75225
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,612
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $243,000
Sold
271 Wickhamford Way
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,064
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
5210 Weslayan Street B-211
Houston, TX 77005
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
992
Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
2100 Tanglewilde Street #422
Houston, TX 77063
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
919
Sqft.
Sold: 06/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
8851 Aberdeen Park Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,388
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $162,500
Sold
2100 Tanglewilde Street #290
Houston, TX 77063
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
998
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,900
Sold
27 Red Harper Drive
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,671
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
11118 Barrow Lane
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,208
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $252,000
Sold
11 Oakbrook Drive
Lewisville, TX 75057
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,758
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,440
Sold
31226 Raleigh Creek Drive
Tomball, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,460
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
285 Sandy Shores
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,952
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
16318 Battlecreek Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,463
Sqft.
Sold: 09/13/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
2801 Tumbleweed Trail
Grapevine, TX 76051
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,419
Sqft.
Sold: 09/01/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
32111 Dunham Creek Lane
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,786
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $79,000
Sold
2503 Marilee Lane #3
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
788
Sqft.
Sold: 07/06/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
11122 Barrow Lane
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,698
Sqft.
Sold: 06/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
17815 Serene Shore Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,943
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
5210 Weslayan St #211
Houston, TX 77005
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,020
Sqft.
Rented: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
5210 Weslayan St #211
Houston, TX 77005
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
992
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,200
Rented
1417 Harold Street B
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,265
Sqft.
Rented: 03/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,390
Rented
14202 Woodville Gardens Drive
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,232
Sqft.
Rented: 05/21/2021
Recent Showings
13 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,275,000
38 Eagle Ter
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,561
Sqft. ($280/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
3318 Orchid Trace Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,929
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$698,700
99 N Summer Cloud Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,796
Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $580,000
Sold
905 Carriage Hills Blvd
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,223
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,200,000
Sold
58 Bridgeberry Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,163
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $580,000
Sold
5 Indian Cedar Ln
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,125
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$939,900
Under Contract - OP
122 Gateway Park Pl
Spring, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,480
Sqft. ($379/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$639,800
17803 Shady Arbor Ln
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,523
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$5,450,000
22 E Shore Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
7
beds
7
full baths
7
half baths
8,057
Sqft. ($676/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
45 Bayou Pointe Dr
Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
3,489
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
27 Red Harper Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,681
Sqft.
Sold: 02/03/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
CB&A, Realtors
8327274407
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.