Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
John Pham
4
For Sale
2
For Rent
18
Rented
28
Showings
Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
John Pham
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile John
Request an appointment
8324771089
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,999
Active
Estimated Payment $1,201 →
16215 Golden Wood Ct
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Lots
2.150
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$440,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,600 →
27923 Silverstream Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,545
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,199,000
Active
Estimated Payment $9,461 →
6730 Nimitz Ct
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,719
Sqft. ($254/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,299,999
Active
Estimated Payment $9,450 →
1918 Brun St
Houston, TX 77019
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,714
Sqft. ($350/Sqft.)
For Rent
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,150
Active
3811 Springcrest
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,811
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,990
Active
27923 Silverstream Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,545
Sqft.
Recently Rented
18 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
3036 Cirrus Heights Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,187
Sqft.
Rented: 01/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
5914 Shadow Creek Ct
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,806
Sqft.
Rented: 07/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,350
Rented
3000 Starry Knoll Trl
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,951
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,150
Rented
24247 Oakland Mist Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
Rented: 06/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
17202 Coppice Oak Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,372
Sqft.
Rented: 07/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,675
Rented
4961 Blue Beetle Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,294
Sqft.
Rented: 06/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,750
Rented
3001 Prairie Sky Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
4,001
Sqft.
Rented: 06/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
907 Victoria Lakes Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,819
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,875
Rented
27923 Silverstream Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,545
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,950
Rented
596 Santa Rosa Hills Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,195
Sqft.
Rented: 12/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,400
Rented
308 Waters Landing Lane
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,246
Sqft.
Rented: 06/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
22827 Castello Lakes Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,271
Sqft.
Rented: 12/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
3126 Heritage Creek Terrace
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,716
Sqft.
Rented: 08/12/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1306 20th Street
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
3,621
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
1302 20th #1
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
Rented: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
191 Solana Point Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,500
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
31738 Wellington Pass
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,602
Sqft.
Rented: 11/10/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
28406 Sycamore Falls Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,543
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
28 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$925,000
Active
4203 Deforest Ridge Circle
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,383
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
Under Contract - OP
6010 Charrington Dr
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,132
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750,000
Active
26435 Clay Rd
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,541
Sqft. ($494/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$740,000
Active
106 Grant Cove Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,374
Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $513,900
Sold
118 Grant Cove Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,374
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $949,000
Sold
4118 Spyglass Hills Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,261
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
118 N Greatwood Glen Pl
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,018
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
Under Contract - OP
444 Coppice Creek Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,703
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,999
Under Contract - PS
123 Kingsley Grove St
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,647
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
30031 Reagans Ranch Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,827
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$749,000
Under Contract - P
3207 Cinco Lakes Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,628
Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,050,000
22706 Moonlit Lake Ct
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
5,194
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
27210 Jimmy Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,189
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,000
31183 Pecan Creek Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,287
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,000
2718 Misty Laurel Ct
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,421
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
402 Pine Manor Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,449
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$470,000
1903 Pepper Grove Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,968
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $494,000
Sold
27286 Jimmy Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,606
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
837 Laguna Green Ln
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,175
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
2207 Tonkawa Trl
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,764
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy
8324771089
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.