Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77573
Joe Eureste
1
For Sale
33
Sold
10
Showings
eXp Realty, LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Joe Eureste
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Joe
Request an appointment
8327547806
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Joe Eureste
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Joe
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,457 →
31 Prairie Knoll Dr
Santa Fe, TX 77510
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
33 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,900
Sold
17207 McDonald Rd
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,724
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
3714 Dorothy Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,302
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $640,000
Sold
1907 103rd St
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,546
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $119,000
Sold
8695 Michael Ln
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Lots
1.447
acres
Sold: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
15430 Rocky Bridge Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,768
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
1834 Woodvine Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,970
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $169,000
Sold
1204 12th St
Galena Park, TX 77547
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,144
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $269,950
Sold
11206 Shirley Ln
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,337
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
3125 Pine St
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,519
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,900
Sold
404 Forest Hills Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,481
Sqft.
Sold: 07/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
921 W Galveston St
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,707
Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
461 Pompano St
Bayou Vista, TX 77563
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
897
Sqft.
Sold: 01/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,900
Sold
4206 Avenue R 1/2
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,342
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $334,500
Sold
3125 Pine St
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,519
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
7010 Twin Creek Drive
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,022
Sqft.
Sold: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
4523 Avenue R
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,549
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
9130 Creekside Ct
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,689
Sqft.
Sold: 08/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,900
Sold
22027 Castle Hawk Trl
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,979
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
9946 Sageroyal Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,694
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
8695 Michael Street
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Lots
1.447
acres
Sold: 05/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
6807 Kingwood Glen Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,232
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
870 Schooner Cove Lane
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,899
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
74 County Road 4866 N
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
9938 Sageroyal
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,908
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
12231 Murano Drive
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,430
Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
21607 Donata Circle
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,432
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
5010 Bay Lane
Bacliff, TX 77518
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,605
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $284,000
Sold
2826 Sugar Wood Drive
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,490
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
1223 Marleen ST
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,300
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
3415 Jack Beaver Road
Santa Fe, TX 77517
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,950
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
6 Clara Barton Lane
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,620
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,900
Sold
1263 Blue Heron Street
Bayou Vista, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,101
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
204 Meadow Bend Street
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
10 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Under Contract - OP
2939 Sailors Moon Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,869
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
16931 Creek Line Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,521
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
1403 Newport Blvd
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,988
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Under Contract - P
2818 New England Ct
Webster, TX 77598
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,917
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
419 Forest Hills Dr
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,479
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$288,500
Active
308 Moody Ave
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,854
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
4102 Townes Forest Rd
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,572
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,900
Under Contract - P
2785 Pinewood Dr
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,812
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
3136 Moonlit Lake Cir
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,399
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty, LLC
8327547806
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.