Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77377
Profile
Integrity Texas Properties
14090 FM 2920 Rd STE G 337 – Tomball, TX 77377
Get directions
Contact
7137055989
For Sale
14 Results
Brandee Tiemann
Integrity Texas Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$140,000
Active
2710 Sledge St
Waller, TX 77484
For Sale, Lots
6,498
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
30 Peachridge Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,657
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Jacalyn Henthorne
Integrity Texas Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$940,000
Active
8506 San Juanico St
Houston, TX 77044
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,852
Sqft. ($244/Sqft.)
Cindy Hamann
Integrity Texas Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$332,000
Active
13825 Rock Island Trl
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,087
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Jeffery Fluker
Integrity Texas Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Under Contract - P
891 Jackson Rd
Bellville, TX 77418
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
10.054
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Active
10507 E 159 Hwy E
Bellville, TX 77418
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Manufacture
4
beds
3
full baths
3,228
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Rankin Hunt
Integrity Texas Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$444,000
Active
9167 Conner Rd Rd
Washington, TX 77880
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
2,176
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Rankin Hunt
Integrity Texas Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$374,999
Active
9137 Conner Rd
Washington, TX 77880
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
3.000
See fewer listings like this
$999,900
Active
5535 Fm 350 N
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,926
Sqft. ($342/Sqft.)
Rankin Hunt
Integrity Texas Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
Active
3107 Woodwind Cir
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,865
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Rosa Caballero
Integrity Texas Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Under Contract - OP
6633 Avenue N
Houston, TX 77011
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,316
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Rosa Caballero
Integrity Texas Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,000
Active
11002 Hammerly Blvd #57
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,686
Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
Rankin Hunt
Integrity Texas Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,000
Active
18105 Sweed Rd
Washington, TX 77880
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
2
beds
1
full bath
1,400
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Rankin Hunt
Integrity Texas Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
155 Dobbin
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
9.600
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Rosa Caballero
Integrity Texas Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Under Contract - P
355 N Post Oak Ln #641
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,134
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
46 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
33656 Dori Ln C
Waller, TX 77484
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
2210 Pomeran Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,196
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,395
Rented
33205 Wedgewood Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
10 Pintuck Pl
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,566
Sqft.
Rented: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $8,200
Rented
14 N Player Manor Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
6
full baths
6
half baths
5,233
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
8010 Democracy Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,266
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
1605 9 #1
Hempstead, TX 77445
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,557
Sqft.
Rented: 09/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
213 Westview Dr
Sealy, TX 77474
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,486
Sqft.
Rented: 09/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $895
Rented
1019 Washington St
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
646
Sqft.
Rented: 09/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
10718 Wall Fern Way
Houston, TX 77034
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,072
Sqft.
Rented: 07/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
11002 Hammerly Blvd #57
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,686
Sqft.
Rented: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,300
Rented
1754 Hawthorne St
Houston, TX 77098
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,341
Sqft.
Rented: 03/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
29026 Pearl Barley Way
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,318
Sqft.
Rented: 02/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
139 Benedict Canyon Loop
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,637
Sqft.
Rented: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
8422 Sunset Loch Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,720
Sqft.
Rented: 11/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
2413 Carp Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,687
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,680
Rented
6522 Winter Mountain Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,313
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
3410 Cline St
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,146
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
1311 Antoine Dr #207
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
740
Sqft.
Rented: 08/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
15623 Boulder Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,818
Sqft.
Rented: 08/08/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
148 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,990
Sold
23422 Cliffwood Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,428
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
735 Hoffman St
Houston, TX 77020
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
984
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $679,000
Sold
32227 Tall Oaks Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,097
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
29011 Pine Forest Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,725
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
153 N Rainbow Ridge Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,656
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $726,750
Sold
15901 Butera Rd
Magnolia, TX 77355
Lots
11.547
acres
Sold: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
15014 River Park Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,117
Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
25207 Firewood Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,361
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $334,900
Sold
17918 Vintage Wood Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,222
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $699,500
Sold
2576 Cliff Dr
San Leon, TX 77539
Single-Family
7
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,856
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
41502 N Mill Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
2
beds
2
full baths
2,880
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,999
Sold
3339 Ellesborough Ln
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $85,000
Sold
18187 Sweed Road
Washington, TX 77880
Lots
Sold: 12/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
111 Douvaine Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,143
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,999
Sold
11106 S Country Club Green Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,649
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
7225 Sims Dr
Houston, TX 77061
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,876
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
22951 Oak Shadows Pl
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,204
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $720,000
Sold
3902 Hazard St
Houston, TX 77098
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,501
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
1410 Finch St
Houston, TX 77009
Multi-Family
4,112
Sqft.
Sold: 10/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
17706 Quiet Loch Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,389
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Integrity Texas Properties
See phone
7137055989